Apartments for Rent near Sequoia Station in Redwood City, CA - Page 7
-
-
STUDIO$2,183+1 BED$3,429+2 BEDS$2,183+
The Sophie Maxwell Building
1212 Maryland St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
Price Drop. $399 Off
-
-
STUDIO$4,154+1 BED$4,454+2 BEDS$5,435+
Main Street Cupertino Lofts
19550 Vallco Pky, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,563+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,066+
Marina Haven Apartments
2712 Marina Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Discounts
-
-
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$5,710+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,211+2 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$3,180 - $6,455Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,211 - $4,098
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,507+3 BEDS$4,506+
Archstone Fremont Center
39410 Civic Center Dr, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,251+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,407Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,251
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Rent Special
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Vista Creek Apartments
22432 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,020+1 BED$3,502+2 BEDS$4,610+Base Rent$3,005 - $4,646Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,020 - $4,661
707 Leahy
707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Price Drop. $548 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,136 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,674
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
-
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,077Base Rent$3,071 - $3,354Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,077 - $3,227
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Price Drop. $476 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,462+2 BEDS$3,725+Base Rent$3,387 - $9,398Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,462 - $4,525
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,675+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good Value1 BED$3,263+2 BEDS$4,339+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,960+
Parc 88 by Trion Living
4445 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$3,718+2 BEDS$5,118+3 BEDS$7,365+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$3,173+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,728+1 BED$3,021+2 BEDS$3,475+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404