Apartments for Rent near Jefferson Plaza in Redwood City, CA - Page 7
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,622+1 BED$3,136+2 BEDS$4,264+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,179+
Las Ventanas
3819 Vineyard Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
-
STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,214+
Terrace View
26 Terrace View Ct, Daly City, CA 94015 -
1 BED$2,871+2 BEDS$3,352+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,375+3 BEDS$4,314+
Mill Creek
440 Dixon Landing Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,753+Base Rent$3,434 - $4,987Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,753
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,579Base Rent$5,571 - $5,588Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,579 - $5,596
38 Dolores
38 Dolores St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,642+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,489+2 BEDS$4,532+Base Rent$3,483 - $8,302Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,489 - $4,808
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,914+1 BED$3,329+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$6,435+Base Rent$2,909 - $12,339Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,914 - $6,435
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,592+3 BEDS$5,052+Base Rent$2,921 - $5,362Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $5,052
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,818+2 BEDS$4,822+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,536+2 BEDS$4,568+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
1 BED$3,271+2 BEDS$4,180+3 BEDS$5,358+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$4,178+Base Rent$2,711 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,558
Waterbend
5880 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124 -
1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,130+
Trestle
333 El Camino Real, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,268+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,287 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,823+1 BED$3,116+2 BEDS$3,809+
50 Jones
50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,558Base Rent$5,550Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,558
777 Tenn
777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,605+1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$4,175+Base Rent$2,595 - $8,616Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,605 - $4,360
The Skylyne at Temescal
3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,667+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,245+2 BEDS$4,800+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,934+3 BEDS$4,884+4 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$4,861 - $5,092Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,884 - $5,115
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,179+1 BED$4,544+2 BEDS$6,239+
Quincy
555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mission Rock
365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,761+1 BED$4,086+2 BEDS$5,575+Base Rent$3,754 - $9,738Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,761 - $6,533
The Brady
1 Brady St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,710+2 BEDS$5,504+Base Rent$3,703 - $5,708Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $5,504
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,257+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,143+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -