Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Charlen Square in Redondo Beach, CA

41,620 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,821+
    1 BED
    $3,161+
    2 BEDS
    $4,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061

    Citrus Commons

    14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
    (747) 746-4429
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,097+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,512+
    1 BED
    $2,852+
    2 BEDS
    $3,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,496 - $4,673
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,689

    Living at Santa Monica

    1519 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 230-8728
  4. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Hue39

    3909 San Fernando Rd, Glendale, CA 91204
    (747) 277-0562
  5. Price Drop. $664 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,604+
    1 BED
    $2,876+
    2 BEDS
    $3,592+

    &Pico

    11916 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 336-9653
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,159+
    1 BED
    $2,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+

    Ferrante

    300 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (747) 271-5259
  7. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $3,445+

    NEXEN

    2968 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 310-9544
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,418+
    2 BEDS
    $3,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,191 - $4,647
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $4,578

    Park East

    200 Mesnager St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (949) 771-8713
  9. Price Drop. $449 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,793+
    1 BED
    $3,021+
    2 BEDS
    $4,629+
    3 BEDS
    $8,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $8,650
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,658

    Linea

    2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 532-8358
  10. Price Drop. $644 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,506+
    2 BEDS
    $4,117+
    3 BEDS
    $14,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,456 - $23,165
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,506 - $23,215

    Circa LA

    1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 970-2638
  11. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,092+
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $4,662+

    3033 Wilshire

    3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 429-4478
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,013+
    2 BEDS
    $3,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,006 - $3,821
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,013 - $3,828

    NoHo 14

    5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (424) 666-2080
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $3,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,947 - $3,924
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,924

    Living at NoHo

    11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 260-0732
  14. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,828+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+

    OLiVE DTLA

    1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 513-7908
  15. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,446+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,565

    The Chadwick

    209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (323) 515-1701
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,919+
    3 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,638 - $4,092
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,016

    Madrid

    8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 800-3122
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,459+
    1 BED
    $3,059+
    2 BEDS
    $5,032+
    3 BEDS
    $5,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,452 - $25,600
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,459 - $25,607

    THEA at Metropolis

    1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 616-9520
  18. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,977+
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $3,238+
    3 BEDS
    $4,101+

    Sentral DTLA

    755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014
    (747) 307-5834
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,634+
    1 BED
    $2,054+
    2 BEDS
    $2,612+

    Sawyer

    411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020
    (323) 894-9369
  20. Price Drop. $713 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,272+
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $3,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $4,249

    Alexan Noho West

    11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 317-8093
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,746+
    1 BED
    $3,268+
    2 BEDS
    $4,892+
    3 BEDS
    $6,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074

    VOX

    3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 493-8527
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,567+
    1 BED
    $3,397+
    2 BEDS
    $4,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381

    Shoreline Gateway

    777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 339-0522
  23. Price Drop. $500 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,789+
    1 BED
    $2,757+
    2 BEDS
    $4,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,748 - $13,075
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,757 - $13,084

    Alloy

    525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 486-3068
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134
    Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277

    TENTEN Campus Glendale

    414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (619) 605-0063
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Charlen Square in Redondo Beach, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 41,620 apartments near Charlen Square Mall in Redondo Beach, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Charlen Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Redondo Beach, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.