Apartments for Rent near Pomona Ranch Plaza in Pomona, CA - Page 9
-
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$3,225+
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$6,495+
Avella Apartment Homes
6500 Roosevelt, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$4,296+
Woodbridge
50 Eastshore, Irvine, CA 92604 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,919+Base Rent$2,675 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,714 - $3,919
The Hudson
678 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,205Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,211
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,199+
Citrus Gardens Apartments
8600 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,725+
Villa Del Sol Apartments
811 S Fairview St, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,890 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,929 - $3,914
THEO
289 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
STUDIO$1,995+2 BEDS$3,305+
McComber Creek Apartments
5400 Cascade Way, Buena Park, CA 90621 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,330+
The Courtyards Apartment Homes
12301-12401 Studebaker Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,795+
Santa Rosa Apartment Homes
500 Cardiff, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lido Apartments - 101-197 N Ridgeway
101-197 N Ridgeway St, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,146+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$2,399 - $2,917Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $2,951
Montecito
2708 Blue Springs Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,550+
ELEVATE APARTMENT HOMES
700 W La Jolla St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Discounts1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,320+
River Ridge Apartment Homes
931 Rebecca Way, Corona, CA 92878 -
-
2 BEDS$3,355
Yorba Linda Pines Apartments
18700 Yorba Linda Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,813+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,823+3 BEDS$4,599+Base Rent$2,758 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,813 - $4,599
Amerige Pointe
1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Discounts1 BED$2,924+2 BEDS$3,540+
Paloma Summit Condominium Rentals
26371 Paloma, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,164+
Brookhollow
2600 S Azusa Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,499+
Vesada
3390 Country Village Rd, Riverside, CA 92509 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,525+3 BEDS$5,190+
Avalon Baker Ranch
1000 Lupine, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,175+
Woodbury Court Apartment Homes
1000 Payton, Irvine, CA 92620 -
2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$3,210+
Sherwood Apartments
14500 McNab Ave, Bellflower, CA 90706 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,149+
PepperTree Place
7911 Arlington Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
-
-
Price Drop. $735 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$2,240 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,281
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,560+
Somerset Apartments
336 N Garfield Ave, Montebello, CA 90640 -
Good Value1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,905+
Maple Hill Apartments
18215 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,215+
Avalon Glendora
121 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740 -