Apartments for Rent near Pomona Ranch Plaza in Pomona, CA - Page 5
-
|
-
|
-
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,150+
Concord Village
1251 Massachusetts Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,650+
VILLAGE DRIVE APARTMENT HOMES
14520 Village Dr, Fontana, CA 92337 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,252+1 BED$2,756+2 BEDS$3,259+3 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$2,604 - $7,666Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $6,892
Bolsa Row Apartments
15100 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,000+
Canyon Crest Village Apartments
5200 Chicago Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,110+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,815+
Hillsborough Village Senior Apartments 55+
11902 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995Base Rent$1,995 - $2,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,050
Foothill Terrace
718-720 W Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
|2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,360+
Country Club Villas/Country Club Terrace
1501 Golf Club Dr, Upland, CA 91784 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,095+
Centerpointe at Market
3145 Market St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
|1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,945+
Le Med Apartment Homes
2900 E Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,075+
Glen Oaks Apartments
2000 W Glenoaks Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$4,000+
Atlantic Times Square
580 N Atlantic Blvd, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
Exceptional Value
-
|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$1,479+4 BEDS$1,029+
GrandMarc at University Village
3549 Iowa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
-
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,300+
The Retreat at Midway Senior Apts
7780 Bolsa Ave, Midway City, CA 92655 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,500+
Mission Village
154 N Palmetto Ave, Ontario, CA 91762 -
-
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,595+
Huntington Parkside
16211 Parkside Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,400+
Sycamore Village
3301 Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,830+
The Ashton
2178 Stoneridge Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$4,868+Base Rent$2,726 - $6,259Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,260
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,910+
The George
2211 E Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$2,514 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,522 - $3,701
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,689+1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$3,636+
580 Anton
580 Anton Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$3,394+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,411+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Huntington
1413 Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,591+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,807Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,195+
Calista Luxury Townhomes
17030 Limestone Ln, Fontana, CA 92336 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$3,240+
Verandas
200 N Grand Ave, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,890 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,896 - $2,536
Hensley at Corona Pointe
1171 E Baywood Dr, Corona, CA 92881 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$2,152 - $2,547Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $2,552
Canyon Park
3100 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,929+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,232+
The Trails at San Dimas
444-445 N Amelia Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -