Apartments for Rent near Hopyard Village in Pleasanton, CA - Page 12
-
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,295+ -
-
1 BED$3,550+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,270+5 BEDS$1,135+
2701 Durant
2701 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$2,079 - $2,754Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,759
Civic Plaza Apartments
1495 Don Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,700+4 BEDS$1,270+
2618 College
2618 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$2,309 - $3,346Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $3,357
Civic Square
4890 Bernal Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+
Grand at Rockridge (FKA Pleasant Valley Apts)
1985 Pleasant Valley Ave, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,853+4 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,204 - $3,492Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,215 - $3,503
Livermore Gardens
5720 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,681+2 BEDS$3,463+
Tralee Village Apartments
6601 Dublin Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788Base Rent$1,777 - $2,523Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $1,903
Clayton Gardens
4220 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,599Base Rent$2,588 - $2,902Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $2,913
Autumn Springs
1700 Paseo Laguna Seco Dr, Livermore, CA 94551 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,517+1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$4,475+Base Rent$3,507 - $5,095Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,517 - $5,105
481 On Mathilda
481 S Mathilda Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
-
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,795+
1920 Francisco LLC
1928-1920 Francisco St, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,240+6 BEDS$1,930+
2360 Ellsworth
2360 Ellsworth St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value3 BEDS$810+4 BEDS$1,480+5 BEDS$1,530+6 BEDS$1,380+
2124 Parker
2124 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,380+
Creekside Terrace
1390 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,850+
Tradewind Surf Apartments
801 Foster City Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
-
1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+
Beachcomber Bali
1441 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,123+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$3,147+
Lincoln Glen
4261 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,066+
Oakridge Apartments
420 Grangnelli Ave, Antioch, CA 94509 -
1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,395+
Marymount Manor
1405 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,610+3 BEDS$3,215+
1038 on Second
1038 on 2nd St, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,895+5 BEDS$9,880+
Wesley House
2398 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$2,967+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$5,361+
The Mason
1605 Lexington Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,386+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,637+
The Overture
1812 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,858+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$3,544+