Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Diablo Valley Plaza in Pleasant Hill, CA - Page 6

13,061 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,367 - $6,359
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,757

    Aquatic Higby

    3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 254-0116
  2. 2 BEDS
    $3,649
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,642 - $3,961
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,649 - $3,670

    The Windsor

    2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596
    (925) 940-9370
  3. 1 BED
    $1,929
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,918 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,164

    100 Boyd

    100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    (925) 744-7357
  4. 1 BED
    $1,972+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,314

    Sundance

    60 Rotary Way, Vallejo, CA 94591
    (510) 726-7836
  5. Price Drop. $717 Off
    1 BED
    $2,653+
    2 BEDS
    $3,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,578 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,653 - $4,633

    Bay House Emeryville

    5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (415) 653-7838
  6. 1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $6,212
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,133

    The Crest Pleasant Hill

    235 Camelback Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    (925) 476-0854
  7. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,497+
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $4,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119

    Vaya

    1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596
    (925) 940-4232
  8. STUDIO
    $2,118+
    1 BED
    $3,070+
    2 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $3,609
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,118 - $3,617

    Canyon Woods

    401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582
    (925) 396-7831
  9. 1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,300

    Meadow Wood

    3200-3205 Northwood Dr, Concord, CA 94520
    (707) 361-9366
  10. 2 BEDS
    $5,579
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,571 - $5,588
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,579 - $5,596

    38 Dolores

    38 Dolores St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (415) 650-5433
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $3,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,463
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,799 - $3,463

    Atrium Downtown

    1812 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596
    (925) 940-7139
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $2,026
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,722 - $2,037

    Martinez Hillside

    90 F St, Martinez, CA 94553
    (510) 726-6292
  13. Price Drop. $463 Off
    1 BED
    $2,760+
    2 BEDS
    $4,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,711 - $4,509
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,558

    Waterbend

    5880 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124
    (510) 913-9862
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $2,954+
    2 BEDS
    $4,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $4,426
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,348

    Aquatic Fourth Street

    2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710
    (341) 999-5338
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,325+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    3 BEDS
    $4,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,287 - $5,321
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329

    Assembly

    260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611
    (415) 967-7262
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,807+
    1 BED
    $3,070+
    2 BEDS
    $3,915+

    50 Jones

    50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 449-8349
  17. 1 BED
    $5,558
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,550
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,558

    777 Tenn

    777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107
    (510) 345-1619
  18. Price Drop. $418 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,605+
    1 BED
    $2,997+
    2 BEDS
    $4,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $8,616
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,605 - $4,360

    The Skylyne at Temescal

    3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609
    (341) 999-3177
  19. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $4,934+
    3 BEDS
    $4,884+
    4 BEDS
    $5,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,861 - $5,092
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,884 - $5,115

    Admirals Cove

    250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (510) 350-3494
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $4,179+
    1 BED
    $4,544+
    2 BEDS
    $6,239+

    Quincy

    555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107
    (415) 582-1949
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.