Apartments for Rent near Diablo Valley Plaza in Pleasant Hill, CA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,592+2 BEDS$4,397+3 BEDS$6,612+Base Rent$3,550 - $9,660Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,592 - $8,837
Larkspur Courts
100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$3,835+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $702 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,206Base Rent$3,202 - $3,811Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,206 - $3,666
1188 Mission at Trinity Place
1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,963+1 BED$3,105+2 BEDS$5,021+4 BEDS$6,907+Base Rent$2,905 - $8,076Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,963 - $6,907
1900 Broadway
1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399
Waterscape
3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,272Base Rent$3,266 - $3,594Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,272 - $3,402
1190 Mission at Trinity Place
1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$2,400+
The Cornelia Suites
641 O'Farrell St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,765+1 BED$4,909+Base Rent$4,705 - $6,051Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,765 - $5,260
Jasper
45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,410+2 BEDS$3,001+3 BEDS$4,248+5 BEDS$6,425+Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425
1122U
1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,447
Mira Vista Hills
2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,942+1 BED$3,232+2 BEDS$5,652+
L Seven
1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,099
Canyon Ridge at Napa Junction
800 Reliant Way, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,297+3 BEDS$4,708+Base Rent$2,228 - $5,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $5,250
Hanover Northgate
2450 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403
47Hundred
4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$2,928+3 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,620+
** The Union ** Luxury and Modernity **
532 Union St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$6,142+5 BEDS$7,425+
Panoramic Northside
1752 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,245+
Mosaic Apartments
1128-1128 E Leland Rd, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
|STUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$1,969+
Palm Lake
780 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,274+
Coral Gardens Apartments
601-605 Sorenson Rd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
2 Months Free|
-
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,171+
Summerhill Terrace
15267 Hesperian Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,879+
Walnut Hill
1755 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,778+2 BEDS$3,505+
Avalon West Dublin
7688 Saint Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$2,892+
Aster
6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,120+
Amador Lakes Apartments
8105 N Lake Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
Town29
2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,578+2 BEDS$3,804+