Apartments for Rent near Diablo Valley Plaza in Pleasant Hill, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,074+3 BEDS$5,130+
-
Price Drop. $429 Off|1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,143+
5421 at Dublin Station
5421 Campbell Ln, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $3,600
The Durant
2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,309
Lantana Uptown
625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,423+1 BED$2,413+2 BEDS$4,870+Base Rent$2,399 - $6,150Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,413 - $6,013
Launch
1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,113+2 BEDS$4,185+Base Rent$3,107 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,113 - $4,585
The Overlook at Walnut Creek
3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
STUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,596+
Mayfair Station
11600 San Pablo Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530 -
STUDIO$2,047+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,259+
Nova at Green Valley Apartments
4501 Business Center Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,791+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$5,170+
The Emery
4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,668+2 BEDS$4,733+Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923
Isle House
39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
Good Value1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$3,025+
Link Apartments® Four12
412 Madison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,368+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$7,259+
Hawkins
77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
Price Drop. $828 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,000+
Parkside Flats
1600 Woolner Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,744+5 BEDS$1,680+6 BEDS$1,184+Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463
Pique Berkeley
2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,777+1 BED$3,818+
Tower 737 Condominium Rentals
737 Post St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951
Waterford Place
4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$6,900+Base Rent$2,170 - $6,900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $6,900
Hillside Village
1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848
The Dutton Apartments
25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,580+2 BEDS$3,733+Base Rent$3,405 - $4,992Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,580 - $4,636
Finch at Larkspur
700 Lincoln Village Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|1 BED$2,597+2 BEDS$2,863+
The Braydon Apartments
791 Vista Tulocay Ln, Napa, CA 94559 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,970+1 BED$4,691+2 BEDS$6,548+3 BEDS$9,235+Base Rent$3,960 - $9,535Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,970 - $9,545
Alta Potrero
1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,296Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,308
The Exchange at Bayfront
2525 Bayfront Blvd, Hercules, CA 94547 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,906+Base Rent$2,449 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,906
Geary Courtyard
639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,045+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,586 - $3,355
Harbor Park
961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,656+2 BEDS$4,818+Base Rent$3,650 - $5,079Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,656 - $4,885
33 8th at Trinity Place
33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$2,025 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,931
Park Crossing
2100 W Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,676+
Park Regency Apartments
3128 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,790Base Rent$2,785 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,790 - $3,005
Wood Creek
637 Stonebridge Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,878+1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$2,924+
Renaissance Square
1905 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
|1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,226+
Clayton Creek Apartments
5255 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,535+1 BED$3,882+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$5,274+Base Rent$3,151 - $7,308Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,460 - $7,337
The Fillmore Center
1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115 -
Price Drop. $877 OffSTUDIO$3,735+1 BED$4,635+2 BEDS$5,737+3 BEDS$9,382+
The Gateway
460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,355+1 BED$4,305+Base Rent$3,320 - $9,299Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,355 - $4,305
Prism
1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,288+1 BED$5,597+2 BEDS$6,634+Base Rent$4,257 - $8,215Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,288 - $7,981
Solaire
299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,315+
Mountain View Apartments
1220 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
1 Month Free|