Apartments for Rent near Diablo Valley Plaza in Pleasant Hill, CA - Page 14
-
-
Good Value -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,717+3 BEDS$2,761+
Terraces at Nevin
2100-2200 Nevin Ave, Richmond, CA 94801 -
1 BED$5,300+2 BEDS$2,195+
Oakland Heights - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
2350 E 29th St, Oakland, CA 94606 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,000+
Fairmount Heights LLC.
411 Fairmount Ave, Oakland, CA 94611 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,095+
Raymond Investments LLC.
1461 Alice St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$895+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,798+
Claridge Hotel LP.
634 15th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,257+1 BED$3,906+
SoMa Square
One Saint Francis Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$3,042+2 BEDS$3,863+
Panomar Luxury Apartments
1100 Pacific Marina, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
-
1 BED$765
SHARED & PRIVATE Dorm Style Units Available at The Telegraph Commons! 2 blocks from UCB!
2490 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$6,495+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Den
2510 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,724+
One Piedmont
230-240 W Macarthur Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611 -
-
2 BEDS$2,022+4 BEDS$2,594+
Lord Tennyson Apartments
2191 W Tennyson Rd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
-
-
Price Drop. $642 Off
-
-
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,814+
Garden Court Apartments
557-559 Buena Vista Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$2,598+
Waterstone Terrace
522 W K St, Benicia, CA 94510 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,204+
The Meridian
141 Flora Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94595 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,465+
Vines on 80
3950 Business Center Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,038+2 BEDS$2,671+
Bon Aire Apartments
20499 Santa Maria Ave, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$4,255+1 BED$4,500+2 BEDS$6,050+
Avalon Dogpatch
800 Indiana St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,664+3 BEDS$3,280+
eaves Dublin
7904 Fall Creek Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+
1715 Central Apartments
1715 Central Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$7,693+3 BEDS$7,129+Base Rent$7,070 - $7,834Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,129 - $7,893
Preserve at Marin
350 Robin Dr, Corte Madera, CA 94925 -
STUDIO$1,595+2 BEDS$2,650+
Park Vista Apartments
200 Coggins Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523