Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Casa Del Sol in Pleasant Hill, CA

13,316 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,426+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $3,558
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,426 - $2,898

    Baxter on Broadway

    4901 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611
    (888) 386-6023
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,347+
    1 BED
    $2,862+
    2 BEDS
    $3,777+
    3 BEDS
    $4,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $4,650
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,657

    Fourth Street East

    150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (415) 967-5239
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,451+
    1 BED
    $4,053+
    2 BEDS
    $4,711+
    3 BEDS
    $7,687+

    Hanover Soma West

    1140 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 466-1349
  4. Price Drop. $825 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,715+
    1 BED
    $4,713+
    2 BEDS
    $7,885+
    3 BEDS
    $8,385+

    NEMA

    8 10th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 345-1983
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,890+
    1 BED
    $3,387+
    2 BEDS
    $5,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,890 - $5,130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,890 - $5,130

    Parker

    2038 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3644
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $3,647+
    2 BEDS
    $4,679+

    The Civic

    101-103 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 914-9324
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,584+
    1 BED
    $4,472+
    2 BEDS
    $5,715+

    2000 Post

    1777 Steiner St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (510) 529-3777
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,160+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+

    Park Lafayette

    3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549
    (925) 678-6234
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $4,157+

    HQ

    1532 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (415) 795-2194
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,695+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,595+
    3 BEDS
    $6,595+

    B28

    2028 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3707
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+

    The Dylan

    2200 John Muir Pky, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 444-3904
  12. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $3,178+
    3 BEDS
    $4,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,409 - $4,444
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489

    Lincoln Landing

    22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541
    (510) 876-9538
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,517+
    1 BED
    $2,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,510 - $6,221
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,057

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
  14. Price Drop. $617 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    3 BEDS
    $3,777+

    Channel House

    40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (510) 822-8410
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,157+
    2 BEDS
    $4,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,151 - $5,196
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,157 - $4,961

    1177 Market at Trinity Place

    1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 906-8630
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Casa Del Sol in Pleasant Hill, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 13,316 apartments near Casa Del Sol Mall in Pleasant Hill, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Casa Del Sol Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Pleasant Hill, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.