Apartments for Rent near O'Reilly Plaza in Pasadena, CA - Page 8
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,399+
-
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700
Altana
526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,889
Wayfarer® Apartments + Marina
14000 Palawan Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,805+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,834+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,725+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,485+Base Rent$2,480 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,237
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $520 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$3,603 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,753 - $4,480
The Boulevard on Wilshire
667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,603+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,582 - $5,198Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,041
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+
Seaport Village
5601 N Paramount Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
|STUDIO$2,127+1 BED$3,084+2 BEDS$3,083+
Waterstone at Metro
3324 Castle Heights Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$2,826+3 BEDS$3,299+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$5,599+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,803+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$3,799+3 BEDS$5,214+
The Adler Apartments
11950 Idaho Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,027+3 BEDS$3,046+
Madison Toluca
10407 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+4 BEDS$4,650+
Ecco Norton – Apartments & Co-Living
418 N Norton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,184+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,448Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,509
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$2,002+1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$3,104+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,354+1 BED$3,698+2 BEDS$4,973+
The Mansfield at Miracle Mile
5100 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,795+
Villas at Playa Vista - Sausalito
12411 Fielding Circle Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,518+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,174+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,488Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,530
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,345+
Onyx
424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$5,440+
Villas at Playa Vista - Malibu
12665 Village Ln, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$5,635+3 BEDS$4,935+
The Elinor
4531 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,869+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,100+
Ashewood
10978 Wilkins Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,545+
Windward Isle
14543 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$2,885 - $5,115Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,885 - $5,115
Jardine Hollywood
6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|STUDIO$1,748+1 BED$1,998+
3537 Clarington Ave
3537 Clarington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034