Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Palisades Highlands Plaza in Pacific Palisades, CA - Page 8

40,585 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,283+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,248 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,283 - $3,023

    Canyon Crest

    23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
    (747) 260-0663
  2. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,091+
    1 BED
    $2,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,078 - $3,742
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,091 - $3,089

    The LC

    710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (323) 977-7293
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,905+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700

    Altana

    526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 577-2320
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $3,835+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917

    The Adeline

    600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 758-7650
  5. 2 BEDS
    $3,628+
    3 BEDS
    $4,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,603 - $4,455
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,628 - $4,480

    The Boulevard on Wilshire

    667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 271-5635
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,554 - $5,207
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $5,050

    Desmond at Wilshire

    5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 277-0351
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,757+
    3 BEDS
    $6,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823

    The Avenue Hollywood

    1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (213) 460-4558
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,088+
    3 BEDS
    $4,442+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,370+
    1 BED
    $2,377+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+

    AVEN

    1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 732-1731
  10. Price Drop. $404 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,674+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    3 BEDS
    $5,599+

    5550 Hollywood

    5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 897-8527
  11. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $601+
    3 BEDS
    $4,099+
    4 BEDS
    $1,365+

    Vivien

    4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (858) 289-0675
  12. |
    1 BED
    $3,855+
    2 BEDS
    $7,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,855 - $8,905
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,855 - $8,905

    The Shores

    2700-2800 Neilson Way, Santa Monica, CA 90405
    (424) 374-2287
  13. Price Drop. $680 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,880+
    1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $2,881+
    3 BEDS
    $3,346+

    AVA Arts District

    1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021
    (424) 379-4525
  14. |
    1 BED
    $3,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,650