Apartments for Rent near Pacific Renaissance in Oakland, CA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $950 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,499+
-
-
STUDIO$3,900+1 BED$6,300+
Mason on Mariposa
1601 Mariposa St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,415+
Promontory View
3300 Promontory Way, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,160+
Whitman Green
26379 Whitman St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,125+4 BEDS$1,231+6 BEDS$748+
ArtHaus Telegraph
3030 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94705 -
1 BED$1,475+5 BEDS$7,375+
Special Promo! Private Bed near UC Berkeley!
2555 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,895+1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$3,795+
Carlton Concord
1700 Broadway St, Concord, CA 94520 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,375+
Diablo Oaks Apartments
255 Coggins Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
STUDIO$2,183+1 BED$3,429+2 BEDS$2,183+
The Sophie Maxwell Building
1212 Maryland St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
-
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,669+2 BEDS$5,192+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,037
Martinez Hillside
90 F St, Martinez, CA 94553 -
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,729+
Anton Hacienda Apartments
5723 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,667+1 BED$3,884+Base Rent$3,651 - $4,488Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,667 - $4,504
Indigo
675 Bradford St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Price Drop. $406 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,745+
The Bridge at Emeryville
1325 40th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $488 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,711 - $4,343Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,392
Waterbend
5880 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$2,917+2 BEDS$4,067+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,227Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $4,152
Aquatic Fourth Street
2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710 -
1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,130+
Trestle
333 El Camino Real, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,191+
Telegraph Arts
471 26th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Price Drop. $327 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,287 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,884+1 BED$3,049+2 BEDS$4,068+
50 Jones
50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,558Base Rent$5,550Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,558
777 Tenn
777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,643+1 BED$2,968+2 BEDS$4,175+Base Rent$2,633 - $8,531Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,245
The Skylyne at Temescal
3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,711+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,114+1 BED$4,347+2 BEDS$4,902+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,071 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,114 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,784+3 BEDS$4,834+4 BEDS$5,015+Base Rent$4,761 - $5,141Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,784 - $5,164
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
3 BEDS$11,850+4 BEDS$13,850+
Six50Live, Menlo Park
650 Live Oak Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,339+1 BED$4,455+2 BEDS$7,148+
Quincy
555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,200+1 BED$5,350+2 BEDS$8,200+Base Rent$4,200 - $10,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200 - $10,500
Mission Rock
365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158