Apartments for Rent near Pacific Renaissance in Oakland, CA - Page 5
-
STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,825+
-
Good Value1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$3,878+
Emerald Park
5050 Hacienda Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,470+2 BEDS$8,220+Base Rent$4,465 - $8,373Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,470 - $8,220
Alchemy
200 Buchanan St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Price Drop. $668 OffSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$5,107+
Aventine
1375 Sycamore Ave, Hercules, CA 94547 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,839+2 BEDS$6,421+Base Rent$4,830 - $6,412Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,839 - $6,421
Towers at Rincon
88 Howard St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,637+1 BED$3,065+2 BEDS$4,906+
Waymark
101 Pringle Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,600+3 BEDS$1,250+4 BEDS$1,175+
The Laureate
2556 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$5,087+3 BEDS$5,499+Base Rent$3,575 - $6,047Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,575 - $6,047
Ventana Residences
99 Ocean Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,157+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$4,026+
Centro Callan
100 Callan Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,250 - $8,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $8,850
Ace Berkeley
2108 Berkeley Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,800+3 BEDS$5,200+4 BEDS$5,800+
Piedmont Palace
2437 Piedmont Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,652+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$8,512+Base Rent$2,636 - $8,496Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,652 - $8,512
South Shore
934 Shorepoint Ct, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Price Drop. $693 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,278+
Bella Vista at Hilltop
3400 Richmond Pky, Richmond, CA 94806 -
STUDIO$2,443+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,690+
Pebble Creek Communities
40777 High St, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$3,648+
Heritage Village
38050 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,362+3 BEDS$4,989+Base Rent$2,273 - $5,215Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,280 - $4,989
Hillsdale Garden
3500 Edison St, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,757+2 BEDS$5,242+3 BEDS$8,107+Base Rent$3,750 - $11,575Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,757 - $8,237
The Triton
55 Triton Park Ln, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,299+
Woodchase Apartments
2795 San Leandro Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,599+
Mission Heights Apartments
28500 Mission Blvd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
1 BED$2,594+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$4,359+
Colonial Garden Apartments
460 N Humboldt St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
STUDIO$3,236+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$6,041+
Modera Berkeley
2119 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$1,750
Park Glenview Apartments- Boutique Senior Living
3761 Park Boulevard Way, Oakland, CA 94610 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$4,154+
Crestview Terrace
837 Hancock St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,476+
PINEBROOK APTS
35995 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$2,373+1 BED$2,282+
Soma Residences
1045 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
-
-
Price Drop. $623 Off
-
Price Drop. $950 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,499+
University Park
1709 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -