Apartments for Rent near Pacific Renaissance in Oakland, CA - Page 15
-
Exceptional Value -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,640+2 BEDS$4,357+Base Rent$3,594 - $7,319Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,640 - $7,365Acappella
1001 National Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,173+1 BED$3,538+2 BEDS$5,157+Base Rent$3,125 - $5,188Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,173 - $5,236
Vara
1600 15th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,387+3 BEDS$3,897+
Avenue 64
6399 Christie Ave, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$2,598+
Waterstone Terrace
522 W K St, Benicia, CA 94510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$2,160 - $5,914Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $2,848
Brookside
501 Ryan Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,139+3 BEDS$4,349+
Connolly Station
7550 St Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
-
-
Price Drop. $416 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,000+2 BEDS$8,002+Base Rent$6,992 - $7,994Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,000 - $8,002
Nob Hill Tower
1221 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,395+
Villa Grove Apartments
2481 Grove Way, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
-
1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,105+
Bridges at San Ramon
309 Springfield Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,605+
Ashland Garden Apartments
16183 Ashland Ave, San Lorenzo, CA 94580 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$2,860+
Belmont Family Apartments
803 Belmont Ave, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,295+
Marymount Tower
1321 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,196+
Fountains at Emerald Park
5095 Haven Pl, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,400+
401 Derby
401 Derby Ave, Oakland, CA 94601 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,240+
Gatewood Village
500 King Dr, Daly City, CA 94015 -
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,048+
Heritage Park at Hilltop| 55+ Senior Affordable Community
3811 Lakeside Dr, Richmond, CA 94806 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$5,300+2 BEDS$2,195+
Oakland Heights - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
2350 E 29th St, Oakland, CA 94606 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,000+
Fairmount Heights LLC.
411 Fairmount Ave, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,095+
Raymond Investments LLC.
1461 Alice St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$6,895+
The Lair
2077 Haste St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$6,724+
One Piedmont
230-240 W Macarthur Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611 -
2 BEDS$2,022+4 BEDS$2,594+
Lord Tennyson Apartments
2191 W Tennyson Rd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,943+3 BEDS$6,990+Base Rent$6,884 - $7,734Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$6,943 - $7,793
Preserve at Marin
350 Robin Dr, Corte Madera, CA 94925 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,107+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$3,091 - $4,076Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,107 - $4,092
Pacifica Park
670 Hickey Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044 -
-
-
STUDIO$2,454+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$2,699+
One55 Lofts
155 Andersen Dr, San Rafael, CA 94901 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,187+
Crystal Springs Terrace
2000 Crystal Springs Rd, San Bruno, CA 94066