Apartments for Rent near Oak Knoll in Oakland, CA - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,272Base Rent$3,266 - $3,594Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,272 - $3,402
1190 Mission at Trinity Place
1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$2,400+
The Cornelia Suites
641 O'Farrell St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,765+1 BED$4,909+Base Rent$4,705 - $6,051Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,765 - $5,260
Jasper
45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,120+
Amador Lakes Apartments
8105 N Lake Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,410+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,248+5 BEDS$6,425+Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425
1122U
1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,447
Mira Vista Hills
2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,942+1 BED$3,232+2 BEDS$4,455+
L Seven
1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$2,892+
Aster
6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
Town29
2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,297+3 BEDS$4,708+Base Rent$2,228 - $5,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $5,250
Hanover Northgate
2450 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,578+2 BEDS$3,804+
The Broadway
3093 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403
47Hundred
4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$2,928+3 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,997+1 BED$2,882+2 BEDS$4,572+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,935Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,882 - $5,847
Atlas
385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,322+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$5,077+Base Rent$3,315 - $6,898Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,322 - $5,967
The Asher
1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Price Drop. $617 Off|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$3,318+3 BEDS$3,801+
Channel House
40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,112+3 BEDS$5,016+
Embark Apartments
44762 Old Warm Springs Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,462+2 BEDS$3,791+Base Rent$3,456 - $8,077Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,462 - $7,875
1177 Market at Trinity Place
1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,563+2 BEDS$3,150+
Eleven Fifty Clay Street
1150 Clay St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$2,908+
Monogram Apartments
421 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$3,517+2 BEDS$2,834+3 BEDS$6,460+Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130
Vasara
110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,620+
** The Union ** Luxury and Modernity **
532 Union St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,074+
Star Harbor
1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,132+
5421 at Dublin Station
5421 Campbell Ln, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,061+2 BEDS$4,290+
Legacy at Livermore
1900-1996 1st St, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $3,600
The Durant
2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,309
Lantana Uptown
625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,423+1 BED$2,413+2 BEDS$4,870+Base Rent$2,399 - $6,164Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,413 - $6,013
Launch
1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,113+2 BEDS$4,185+Base Rent$3,107 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,113 - $4,585
The Overlook at Walnut Creek
3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
STUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,596+
Mayfair Station
11600 San Pablo Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,200+2 BEDS$5,941+Base Rent$4,149 - $7,650Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,200 - $6,056
Landsby
2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,791+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$5,170+
The Emery
4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608