Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oak Knoll in Oakland, CA - Page 2

15,975 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,330+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+

    The Dylan

    2200 John Muir Pky, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 444-3904
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,656+
    2 BEDS
    $4,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650 - $5,079
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,656 - $4,885

    33 8th at Trinity Place

    33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-4895
  3. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,790
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,790 - $3,005

    Wood Creek

    637 Stonebridge Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    (925) 386-2206
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,389+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075

    Woodland Park

    45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    (650) 374-0624
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $3,535+
    1 BED
    $3,882+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $5,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,151 - $7,308
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,460 - $7,337

    The Fillmore Center

    1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (341) 766-0675
  6. Price Drop. $672 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,735+
    1 BED
    $4,635+
    2 BEDS
    $5,737+
    3 BEDS
    $9,382+

    The Gateway

    460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111
    (510) 519-3869
  7. STUDIO
    $3,355+
    1 BED
    $4,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,320 - $9,299
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,355 - $4,305

    Prism

    1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 681-0450
  8. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,056+
    3 BEDS
    $3,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,046 - $4,690
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $4,511

    Koda on Fremont

    39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (669) 219-2371
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $2,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,406 - $3,628
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,636

    Summit at Sausalito

    401 Sherwood Dr, Sausalito, CA 94965
    (628) 288-4899
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,288+
    1 BED
    $5,597+
    2 BEDS
    $6,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,257 - $8,215
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,288 - $7,981

    Solaire

    299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 257-7702
  11. |
    1 BED
    $3,530
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,505 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,530 - $3,580

    Bridgepointe

    1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404
    (650) 735-8893
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,592+
    2 BEDS
    $4,397+
    3 BEDS
    $6,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550 - $9,660
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,592 - $8,837

    Larkspur Courts

    100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (628) 240-1391
  13. Price Drop. $702 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,206
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,202 - $3,811
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,206 - $3,666

    1188 Mission at Trinity Place

    1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-5330
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,963+
    1 BED
    $3,105+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    4 BEDS
    $6,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,905 - $8,076
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,963 - $6,907

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.