Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Square Shopping Center in Novato, CA

6,444 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,865+
    1 BED
    $3,142+
    2 BEDS
    $5,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,130

    Parker

    2038 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3644
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,196+
    2 BEDS
    $2,601+
    3 BEDS
    $3,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $3,180
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,186

    Annadel

    1020 Jennings Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95401
    (707) 304-8313
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,324+
    1 BED
    $2,561+
    2 BEDS
    $3,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,316 - $3,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,324 - $3,923

    Felix

    420 Mendocino Ave, Santa Rosa, CA 95401
    (707) 708-3085
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,614+
    1 BED
    $4,510+
    2 BEDS
    $5,798+

    2000 Post

    1777 Steiner St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (510) 529-3777
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,695+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,595+
    3 BEDS
    $6,595+

    B28

    2028 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3707
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+

    The Dylan

    2200 John Muir Pky, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 444-3904
  7. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    3 BEDS
    $3,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,406 - $3,355

    Harbor Park

    961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590
    (707) 638-3213
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $3,315+
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $5,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,101 - $7,203
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,315 - $7,232

    The Fillmore Center

    1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (341) 766-0675
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,928+
    1 BED
    $3,444+
    2 BEDS
    $4,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,893 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,928 - $5,235

    Prism

    1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 681-0450
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,406 - $3,628
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,636

    Summit at Sausalito

    401 Sherwood Dr, Sausalito, CA 94965
    (628) 288-4899
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $4,188+
    1 BED
    $5,582+
    2 BEDS
    $6,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864

    Solaire

    299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 257-7702
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,938+
    2 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,938 - $2,528

    Vineyard Gardens

    220-240 Burt St, Santa Rosa, CA 95407
    (707) 801-0364
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,592+
    2 BEDS
    $4,397+
    3 BEDS
    $8,887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550 - $9,718
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,592 - $8,887

    Larkspur Courts

    100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (628) 240-1391
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,240 - $2,350

    Acacia on Santa Rosa Creek

    4656 Quigg Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95409
    (707) 801-0851
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,763+
    1 BED
    $5,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,703 - $5,991
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,763 - $5,210

    Jasper

    45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (510) 900-4843
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,754+
    2 BEDS
    $8,131+

    Spera

    39 Tehama St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 227-9613
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,410+
    1 BED
    $3,026+
    2 BEDS
    $3,021+
    3 BEDS
    $4,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425

    1122U

    1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 877-5991
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,324+
    2 BEDS
    $4,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,318 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,324 - $4,611

    1177 Market at Trinity Place

    1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 906-8630
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940

    The Durant

    2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 619-2312
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923

    Isle House

    39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 265-6325
  21. 1 BED
    $3,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300

    Hillside Village

    1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709
    (925) 258-2895
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,070+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $3,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $4,296
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,308

    The Exchange at Bayfront

    2525 Bayfront Blvd, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 999-7006
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $2,792
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,799

    Geary Courtyard

    639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 231-0730
  24. Price Drop. $877 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,864+
    1 BED
    $4,613+
    2 BEDS
    $5,670+

    The Gateway

    460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111
    (510) 519-3869
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Square Shopping Center in Novato, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,444 apartments near The Square Shopping Center Mall in Novato, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Square Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Novato, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.