Apartments for Rent near Mission Plaza in Newhall, CA - Page 5
-
1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$3,950+3 BEDS$5,150+
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,650+
BARRINGTON ROW
11701 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,339+2 BEDS$2,595+
Private Rooms Co-Living at Entrada Landing
7810 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,825+
The Rose Apartments
9500 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,764+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,547+
Canyon Village
6949 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$4,383+
NVE at Fairfax
639 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,522+1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$5,428+
Luxe Villas
11640 Mayfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Lido
6500 Yucca St, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $365 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$3,060+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,572+2 BEDS$2,635+
Chase Knolls
13401 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,470
Bloom Beverly Grove - Premium Co-Living
360 N Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,829+2 BEDS$6,400+
TenTen Alfred - Fully Furnished by RH
1010 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,813+1 BED$3,480+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH
10939 Ohio Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,795+Base Rent$2,959 - $4,304Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,980 - $4,325
Broadcast Center
7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,431+2 BEDS$4,238+Base Rent$3,411 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,431 - $4,888
Hillcreste
1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,310+2 BEDS$4,501+3 BEDS$7,877+Base Rent$3,290 - $8,626Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,310 - $8,646
Palazzo West
6220 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,100+2 BEDS$4,395+
Santal Thousand Oaks
299 Thousand Oaks Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,645+
Waverly at Silverlake
3016 Waverly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,995+2 BEDS$6,005+
Skyview Sunset
1511 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$2,304 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,339 - $2,997
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Price Drop. $520 Off
-
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$3,595+4 BEDS$4,295+
Tamarind Sunset
1339 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475Base Rent$1,475 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,787
Miles at Highland CoLiving
1410 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,789
Canyon Ridge
23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,550+
Vineland Gardens
4335 Vineland Ave, Studio City, CA 91602 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,750+
Paseo Living
1303 S Orange Grove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,489Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728
The Studio NoHo
5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$3,749+
Landing at Arroyo
1692 Sycamore Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -