Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mission Plaza in Newhall, CA

20,248 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,821+
    1 BED
    $3,161+
    2 BEDS
    $4,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061

    Citrus Commons

    14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
    (747) 746-4429
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Hue39

    3909 San Fernando Rd, Glendale, CA 91204
    (747) 277-0562
  3. Price Drop. $664 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,889+
    1 BED
    $2,876+
    2 BEDS
    $3,592+

    &Pico

    11916 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 336-9653
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,311+
    1 BED
    $3,961+
    2 BEDS
    $5,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300 - $8,890
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,311 - $8,901

    Overland & Ayres

    2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (949) 536-9021
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,446+
    2 BEDS
    $4,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,435 - $4,885
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,446 - $4,896

    Silhouette Apartments

    1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (424) 421-2340
  6. Price Drop. $449 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,793+
    1 BED
    $2,955+
    2 BEDS
    $4,621+
    3 BEDS
    $8,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $8,495
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,503

    Linea

    2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 532-8358
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,134+
    2 BEDS
    $3,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,127 - $4,462
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,134 - $4,469

    NoHo 14

    5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (424) 666-2080
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,142+
    3 BEDS
    $3,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $3,924
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,927 - $3,924

    Living at NoHo

    11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 260-0732
  9. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,058+
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,091+

    Waterstone

    9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (818) 654-4230
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    3 BEDS
    $3,450+

    The 24

    9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (747) 204-0641
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,009+
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,214+
    3 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,009 - $4,239

    Vert

    6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 237-4345
  12. Price Drop. $713 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,366+
    1 BED
    $2,623+
    2 BEDS
    $3,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,354 - $4,490
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $4,272

    Alexan Noho West

    11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 317-8093
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,756+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,643 - $5,134
    Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,756 - $5,277

    TENTEN Campus Glendale

    414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (619) 605-0063
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $2,690+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+

    The Retreat

    22900 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
    (747) 294-4095
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,599+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $4,350+

    The Baxter

    1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (562) 512-5448
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Mission Plaza in Newhall, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 20,248 apartments near Mission Plaza Mall in Newhall, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Mission Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Newhall, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters