Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mission Plaza in Newhall, CA - Page 10

20,324 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,057
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,049 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,507

    Flats on Elk

    1119 E Elk Ave, Glendale, CA 91205
    (747) 307-7809
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $2,904
    Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,353 - $2,934

    Veda Luxury Apartments

    4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403
    (747) 294-3375
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $2,285
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,290

    Independence Park Apartments

    6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 293-4259
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $3,698+
    3 BEDS
    $4,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132

    Next on Lex

    275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 307-6271
  5. 1 BED
    $4,758
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,745 - $5,285
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,758 - $5,298

    The Fitz on Fairfax

    1250 N Fairfax Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046
    (213) 325-6032
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,379+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    3 BEDS
    $3,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,332 - $3,733
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $3,780

    The Paseo at Town Center

    24807 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355
    (661) 347-2036
  7. 1 BED
    $2,716+
    2 BEDS
    $3,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $4,879
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,716 - $4,896

    The Griffith

    435 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA 91204
    (213) 463-6884
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,546+
    1 BED
    $3,346+
    3 BEDS
    $8,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $8,950
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,546 - $8,996

    Rae on Sunset

    7566 Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046
    (949) 379-2825
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,752 - $3,790
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,793

    Museum Terrace

    600 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (424) 365-1765
  10. Price Drop. $383 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,978+
    1 BED
    $2,107+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $3,764+

    Park La Brea

    6200 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (213) 292-5166
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,380+
    1 BED
    $2,682+
    2 BEDS
    $3,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $4,084
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $4,094

    Brio

    546 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204
    (323) 991-9436
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,346+
    1 BED
    $3,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,334 - $5,286
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,585

    Lofts at Noho Commons

    11179 Weddington St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 277-7575
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,109+
    3 BEDS
    $3,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $3,827
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,857

    Parc Chateaux

    24979 Constitution Ave, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    (661) 219-7763
  14. STUDIO
    $2,558+
    1 BED
    $3,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,548 - $3,424
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,558 - $3,434

    Broadstone Los Feliz

    1800 N New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027
    (213) 376-5779
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $4,838+
    3 BEDS
    $5,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,872 - $6,737
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $5,785

    Anara Santa Monica

    2200 Colorado Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 372-8535
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,208+
    2 BEDS
    $3,363+
    3 BEDS
    $3,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,808

    Towne at Glendale

    1717 N Verdugo Rd, Glendale, CA 91208
    (213) 816-7447
  17. 2 BEDS
    $3,183
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,175 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,183 - $3,338

    IMT 5700

    5700 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411
    (747) 294-4774
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $3,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,421 - $4,757
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,843

    The Weddington

    11058 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (424) 285-1327
  19. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $5,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,871 - $7,485
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,893

    Vestalia

    515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204
    (213) 315-6290
  20. Price Drop. $464 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    2 BEDS
    $4,307+
    3 BEDS
    $5,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $5,671

    Intro

    800 N Front St, Burbank, CA 91502
    (818) 748-2443
  21. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $3,319+

    The Terrace

    21311 Alder Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
    (747) 294-3243
  22. STUDIO
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804

    Valleywood Apartments

    17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325
    (747) 246-7272
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,528
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $1,574
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $1,578

    Cherokee Villas

    1733 N Cherokee Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (747) 758-2685
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,246+
    3 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,401

    Indie Collection

    1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206
    (626) 900-0318
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.