Apartments for Rent near City Square Shopping Center in Milpitas, CA - Page 6
-
-
1 BED$3,718+2 BEDS$5,118+3 BEDS$7,365+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$3,173+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,728+1 BED$3,021+2 BEDS$3,475+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,577+Base Rent$2,850 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $4,486
Laurel Crossing Apartment Homes
203 Laurie Meadows Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,622+1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,415+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$3,024+2 BEDS$3,434+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,472
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,708+3 BEDS$3,179+
Las Ventanas
3819 Vineyard Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
-
1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$3,408+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,413+3 BEDS$4,001+
Mill Creek
440 Dixon Landing Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,613+Base Rent$3,434 - $6,493Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,718
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,976+2 BEDS$3,484+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,345+2 BEDS$4,487+Base Rent$3,339 - $8,234Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,345 - $4,745
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
-
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$3,224+2 BEDS$4,124+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,738Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,907 - $4,359
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,346+
Villa Torino
29-39 W Julian St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$3,484+3 BEDS$4,535+
Woodland Meadow
1600 Whitewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95131 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,932+2 BEDS$3,631+3 BEDS$5,029+Base Rent$2,925 - $5,022Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,932 - $5,029
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,623+2 BEDS$4,940+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,573+2 BEDS$4,898+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Good Value1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,729+
Anton Hacienda Apartments
5723 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,667+1 BED$3,884+Base Rent$3,651 - $4,488Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,667 - $4,504
Indigo
675 Bradford St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
1 BED$3,305+2 BEDS$4,390+3 BEDS$5,358+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$3,680+1 BED$3,615+2 BEDS$4,565+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,130+
Trestle
333 El Camino Real, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,293+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,349+2 BEDS$4,904+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
1 BED$4,550+2 BEDS$5,445+
MV Apartments
2700 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
3 BEDS$11,850+4 BEDS$13,850+
Six50Live, Menlo Park
650 Live Oak Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,430+2 BEDS$4,055+3 BEDS$6,895+
Gideon
150 Market St, Milpitas, CA 95035