- Northwood Apartments
Apartments for Rent near City Square Shopping Center in Milpitas, CA
-
Price Drop. $727 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,927+1 BED$3,479+2 BEDS$4,454+Base Rent$2,918 - $6,103Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,927 - $6,012
-
|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,788+
Del Coronado Apartments
5255 Camden Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,510+
The Woods Apartments
4300 The Woods Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,833+1 BED$3,487+2 BEDS$4,678+Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009
Passero
2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,300+
Latitude 37
1255 Babb Ct, San Jose, CA 95125 -
Price Drop. $775 Off|STUDIO$3,800+1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$4,950+
Anton Menlo
3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
|1 BED$3,213+2 BEDS$3,959+3 BEDS$4,799+
Duo Apartments
6670 Emergent Way, San Jose, CA 95119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,405+2 BEDS$4,495+Base Rent$3,269 - $8,781Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,405 - $4,685
The Tolman
39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,495+1 BED$3,528+2 BEDS$5,822+3 BEDS$6,779+
AVE Santa Clara
2240 Calle De Luna, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,531+1 BED$4,026+2 BEDS$5,618+3 BEDS$7,128+Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431
The Clara
5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,510+1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$4,465+3 BEDS$6,212+
Orlo and Alba
1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Price Drop. $821 Off|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,095+
Park Kiely
355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,550+
The Murphy Station
1008 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$3,595+
Stonebridge Apartments
2073 McLaughlin Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,215+
Cherrywood Apartments
4951 Cherry Ave, San Jose, CA 95118 -
1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,497+
Fayette Arms Apartments
2680 Fayette Dr, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
The Highlander
620 Iris Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,262+
Sedona Apartments
2086 Lucretia Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$3,555+
Cedar Glen
2275 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,833+1 BED$4,265+2 BEDS$5,790+Base Rent$3,782 - $7,497Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,833 - $5,906
Landsby
2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,465+
Avalon West Dublin
7688 Saint Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,766+1 BED$4,298+2 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$3,736 - $7,296Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,326
Sevens
777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,378+1 BED$3,976+2 BEDS$6,002+3 BEDS$6,431+Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,378 - $10,129
Lume
172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,154+2 BEDS$5,605+Base Rent$4,123 - $6,222Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,154 - $5,835
Rowe at Pear Village
1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,604+2 BEDS$5,163+3 BEDS$6,214+Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214
The Lafayette
2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,533+1 BED$4,258+2 BEDS$6,074+Base Rent$3,505 - $8,147Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,349
Hartwood
401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,549+Base Rent$2,576 - $3,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,549
View at Blossom Hill
1001 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951
Waterford Place
4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,445+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,305+
eaves West Valley
700 S Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
|1 BED$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
Chardonnay Gardens
2991 College Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848
The Dutton Apartments
25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,255+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,305+3 BEDS$5,545+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
|
-
|
-
Good Value|
City Square Shopping Center in Milpitas, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 13,238 apartments near City Square Shopping Center Mall in Milpitas, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the City Square Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Milpitas, CA!
Education