Apartments for Rent near Pico Regency Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 7
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,913Base Rent$2,900 - $3,742Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,913 - $3,089
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,105+3 BEDS$3,825+
Olive Encino
5501 Newcastle Ave, Encino, CA 91316 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700
Altana
526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Lido
6500 Yucca St, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,889
Wayfarer® Apartments + Marina
14000 Palawan Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,795+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,834+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,725+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,485+Base Rent$2,480 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,237
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $520 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$3,603 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,753 - $4,480
The Boulevard on Wilshire
667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,603+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,582 - $5,198Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,041
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $765 Off
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$5,599+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,074+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,448 - $4,582Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,803+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$3,799+3 BEDS$5,214+
The Adler Apartments
11950 Idaho Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|2 BEDS$3,027+3 BEDS$3,204+
Madison Toluca
10407 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,184+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,448Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,509
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$2,002+1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$3,104+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,518+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,174+Base Rent$2,477 - $3,488Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,530
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,345+
Onyx
424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,056+1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|STUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,260+
Hanover Hollywood
6200 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,486+1 BED$3,940+2 BEDS$4,423+3 BEDS$6,349+
Haven Apartments
11924 W Washington Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,308+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,290Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,418 - $3,308
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,161+1 BED$3,809+2 BEDS$4,493+Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
|STUDIO$3,025+1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,413+
Inclave Luxury Apartments
4065 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,146Base Rent$4,139 - $5,186Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,146 - $5,193
Arista Glendale
520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$3,320+2 BEDS$4,105+3 BEDS$4,950+Base Rent$2,673 - $5,597Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,550
Hollywood Park Residences
3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,157+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,220Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,226
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,650+
Airo at South Bay
12530 Crenshaw Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|1 BED$2,495
Lido Apartments - 1039 S Hobart
1039 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006