Apartments for Rent near Pico Regency Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,778+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$5,238+Base Rent$2,765 - $8,539Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,778 - $6,358
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,541 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,787
Miles at Highland CoLiving
1410 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$4,595
Lido Apartments - 1532 Brockton Ave
1532 Brockton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,396+1 BED$3,374+2 BEDS$4,296+
Silva
235 N Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $850 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,795+
Thrive on 5th
448 W 5th St, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,188+2 BEDS$6,242+Base Rent$5,176 - $8,011Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,188 - $7,723
Ten310
10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+
The Harper on Beverly
3977 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$601+3 BEDS$4,099+4 BEDS$1,365+
Vivien
4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+5 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$1,573 - $5,869Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $5,869
LUCA Co-Living
8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+Base Rent$2,146 - $5,238Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $5,243
Alexan Marmont
1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,425+3 BEDS$3,900+
Lumia Apartments
850 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$4,405+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,505
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,396+3 BEDS$6,371+Base Rent$3,390 - $6,365Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,396 - $6,371
The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln
1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,001+1 BED$3,636+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$6,816+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,185Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,001 - $7,191
The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway
501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,426+2 BEDS$4,961+3 BEDS$6,113+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,499+
Vivo on Harbor
511 S Harbor Blvd, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800 - $20,500Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811 - $20,511
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,855+2 BEDS$3,485+
Coro
3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$2,445+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,285+
Trestle
225 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,015+
Crenshaw Lofts
4611 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90043 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,251+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$4,324 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,480 - $6,401
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,750+
Paseo Living
1303 S Orange Grove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,513 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,798+
1223 Federal Ave
1223 Federal Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,516+
The Reserve at Warner Center
22100 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,176+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
South Hayworth Lofts
1520-1522 S Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,703 - $3,082Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,085
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
STUDIO$2,544+1 BED$3,558+2 BEDS$4,114+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,180+2 BEDS$5,401+3 BEDS$6,653+Base Rent$4,146 - $7,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,180 - $6,953
Legacy at Westwood Apartments
10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024