Apartments for Rent near Pico Regency Plaza in Los Angeles, CA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $948 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$7,510+Base Rent$3,855 - $8,905Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $8,905
The Shores
2700-2800 Neilson Way, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,350+
Olive View Gardens
14500 Olive View Dr, Sylmar, CA 91342 -
Price Drop. $708 Off|STUDIO$2,584+1 BED$3,457+2 BEDS$4,378+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Good Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,134Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518
Riviera Collection - St Tropez
13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
STUDIO$2,777+1 BED$3,123+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539
CC Tan Center
521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,264+
Luna Warner Center
21021 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$2,809+1 BED$2,637+2 BEDS$3,488+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,308+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$2,550+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$4,895+
eight70
870 Hilgard Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $938 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$5,800+
Gorgeous Historical property with new interiors
125 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,133 - $3,756Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $3,729
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,111+1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$3,961+Base Rent$2,073 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $4,454
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$4,941+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,211+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $469 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909Base Rent$1,834 - $1,924Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $1,919
Beck Park
6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,046+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,999+
Lindbrook Manor Apartments
10824 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|STUDIO$2,881+1 BED$2,962+2 BEDS$3,645+
The Preston Miracle Mile Apartments
630 S Masselin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|
-
Price Drop. $500 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,498+
312 S. Willaman Drive
312 S Willaman Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207Base Rent$2,200 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207
Warner Pointe
22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,481+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+
URBANLUX FLEUR PREMIUM
1530 N Poinsettia Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,579+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,383+3 BEDS$4,757+Base Rent$2,569 - $5,599Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,579 - $4,883
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,125+3 BEDS$3,475+
Topaz Apartments
550 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
-
|STUDIO$3,095+1 BED$3,195+
Picasso Brentwood
12027-12035 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,347+2 BEDS$5,350+Base Rent$4,338 - $5,356Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,347 - $5,350
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -