- Venice Beach Apartments
- El Sereno-Berkshire Historic Dist Apartments
- Westlake Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Highland Park Center in Los Angeles, CA
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,695+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,495+
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,821+1 BED$3,161+2 BEDS$4,611+Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061
Citrus Commons
14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,512+1 BED$2,852+2 BEDS$3,469+Base Rent$2,496 - $4,673Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,689
Living at Santa Monica
1519 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,717+1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$4,088+3 BEDS$4,999+
The Q De Soto
21010 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,342+Base Rent$2,191 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,237 - $4,578
Park East
200 Mesnager St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $413 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,861+1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$3,144+
PENDANT on Topanga
7322 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles
-
-
|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,285+
Archer Hollywood
1718 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$3,563+1 BED$3,486+2 BEDS$4,930+3 BEDS$6,561+
Mariners Village
4600 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $664 Off|STUDIO$2,603+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,592+
&Pico
11916 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,227+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,888+
The Q Topanga
6263 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
STUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,899+
Ferrante
300 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,445+
NEXEN
2968 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,615+
sageLA - Brand New
200 N Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $840 Off1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,300+
Crescent at West Hollywood
1274 N Crescent Heights Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,983+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,273+
Clarendon Apartments
22121 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,505+1 BED$4,895+
One Museum Square
640 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,599+
SoLA
10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,567+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$4,934+Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381
Shoreline Gateway
777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,980+Base Rent$2,748 - $13,975Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,757 - $13,984
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
Lido Apartments - 4847 Oakwood
4847 Oakwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $889 Off|STUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,597+2 BEDS$2,270+
Inspire Hollywood
1530 Cassil Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$2,365 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $3,499
The Orchard
626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,104+3 BEDS$3,929+Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159
Jefferson Cenza
505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,504+1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,027+3 BEDS$4,909+Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909
Broadstone Inkwell
201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,345+
Alivia Apartments
11201 Carmenita Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,790+3 BEDS$4,080+
Ardence & Bloom
5620 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|1 BED$2,423
The Centennial Apartments - 10555 Bloomfield
10555 Bloomfield St, Toluca Lake, CA 91602 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,895+
Apollo South Bay
12888 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,188+Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277
TENTEN Campus Glendale
414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,532+1 BED$3,242+2 BEDS$4,277+Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466
Opus LA
3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,352+3 BEDS$4,358+
The Wylden Apartments
2910 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065 -
Price Drop. $927 Off|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,599+
Inspire Echo Park
355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,425+2 BEDS$5,095+
Arya
10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$2,743+
The Brightly
6569-6581 N Van Nuys Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91401 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,111+1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$5,951+Base Rent$3,100 - $8,890Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,111 - $8,901
Overland & Ayres
2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$4,430+
The Baxter
1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special
Highland Park Center in Los Angeles, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 46,209 apartments near Highland Park Center Mall in Los Angeles, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Highland Park Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Los Angeles, CA!
Education