Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 5500-5514 Monte Vista St in Los Angeles, CA - Page 6

46,207 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,926+
    1 BED
    $3,615+
    2 BEDS
    $4,318+
    3 BEDS
    $6,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,917 - $6,791
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,926 - $6,568

    Stella CA

    13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-1764
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $3,823
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,482

    Vicino

    12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715
    (657) 306-4718
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $5,188+
    2 BEDS
    $6,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,176 - $8,011
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,188 - $7,723

    Ten310

    10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 363-4635
  4. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $3,396+
    3 BEDS
    $6,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,390 - $6,365
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,396 - $6,371

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln

    1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 238-3178
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,701+
    2 BEDS
    $4,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $12,221
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $10,515

    The Ovelo Hollywood

    1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (747) 205-0752
  6. Price Drop. $482 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,019+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,147+

    Wilco

    2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057
    (213) 577-2585
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $6,251+
    3 BEDS
    $4,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,324 - $6,245
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,480 - $6,401

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,554 - $5,207
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $5,050

    Desmond at Wilshire

    5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 277-0351
  9. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,937+

    G12

    1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 645-1919
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,778+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $5,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765 - $8,539
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,778 - $6,358

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,111+
    1 BED
    $2,907+
    2 BEDS
    $3,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,073 - $4,688
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $4,454

    Aliso

    950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (424) 414-2113
  12. STUDIO
    $2,681+
    1 BED
    $3,320+
    2 BEDS
    $4,105+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $5,597
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,550

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,742+
    1 BED
    $2,818+
    2 BEDS
    $3,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,733 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,742 - $4,469

    Kinley West LA

    6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (213) 561-6098
  14. Price Drop. $560 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,211+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $3,951
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,684

    mResidences Olympic & Olive

    1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 991-9537
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,225+
    1 BED
    $2,447+
    2 BEDS
    $3,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,216 - $3,692
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,402

    Garey Building

    905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 621-3966
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+

    Onyx

    424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 577-2458
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $3,074+
    2 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,448 - $4,582
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,511

    The Current

    707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 368-9902
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,112+
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+

    Mira

    21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 204-3371
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,897+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,211

    Wilshire Vermont

    3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (424) 414-6061
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.