Apartments for Rent near LBX - Long Beach Exchange in Long Beach, CA - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$4,075+3 BEDS$5,150+
10636 Wilshire - Luxury Doorman Building
10636 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,698+3 BEDS$2,998+
420 Windsor Rd
420 W Windsor Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$3,798+
2245 Beverly Glen Blvd.
2201-2245 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$2,812+1 BED$2,639+2 BEDS$3,438+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Price Drop. $767 Off|STUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$5,461+
Luxe Villas
11640 Mayfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,308+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,745+
Cherokee Apts... Spacious Apartments in the Heart of Hollywood! CALL NOW!
1842 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,550+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$2,490+
eight70
870 Hilgard Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,525+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $938 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$5,800+
Gorgeous Historical property with new interiors
125 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,132+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,093 - $3,759Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,132 - $3,689
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,306+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,961+Base Rent$2,268 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,306 - $4,454
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$5,160+
Jefferson at Marina del Rey
3221 Carter Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$4,941+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,046+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,999+
Lindbrook Manor Apartments
10824 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|STUDIO$2,509+1 BED$2,962+2 BEDS$3,659+
The Preston Miracle Mile Apartments
630 S Masselin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $500 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,898+
312 S. Willaman Drive
312 S Willaman Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,195+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,698+2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,398+
1371 S. Beverly Glen Blvd.
1371 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,481+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+
URBANLUX FLEUR PREMIUM
1530 N Poinsettia Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Aspens Fairhaven
1201 E Fairhaven Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,842+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,510+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,383+3 BEDS$4,757+Base Rent$2,536 - $5,599Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,883
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,498+3 BEDS$4,298+
816 S. Bundy Dr
814-816 S Bundy Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
1 Month Free|