Apartments for Rent near LBX - Long Beach Exchange in Long Beach, CA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $644 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,561+2 BEDS$4,222+3 BEDS$14,776+Base Rent$2,511 - $23,165Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,561 - $23,215
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|STUDIO$2,422+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$4,058+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,020+3 BEDS$4,350+
Madison Newport Apartment Homes
2345 Newport Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$3,099+
El Centro Apartments and Bungalows
6200 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,185+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,999+
Arrive Hollywood
6201 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,375+
The Commodore
1830 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,199+
Oasis Anaheim
3530-3560 E La Palma Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$4,360+4 BEDS$6,495+
G8 by CLG
13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $932 Off|1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,298+3 BEDS$5,474+
Josephine DTLA
801 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|STUDIO$3,750+1 BED$4,565+2 BEDS$8,245+
The Landmark Los Angeles
11750 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,800+3 BEDS$7,625+
The Glendon Apartments in Westwood
1001-1040 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,612+
Sawyer
411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
|
-
Price Drop. $712 Off|
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$2,779+3 BEDS$3,599+
Copa Ladeene
23920 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90505 -
Price Drop. $521 OffSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,560+
The BORA 3170
3170 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Price Drop. $800 Off
-
Price Drop. $545 Off|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,795+
Cloud Nine
3567 Chesapeake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$860+3 BEDS$799+
The Lorenzo Student Housing
325 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,995+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195
ZEN Hollywood
1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+
Playa-Jefferson
12505 W Jefferson Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
2 BEDS$3,375+3 BEDS$4,300+
Seacrest Homes Apartments
1311 W Sepulveda Blvd, Torrance, CA 90501 -
|1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,450+
Glen Forest Apartments
145 S Westchester Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Price Drop. $787 Off1 BED$1,395+4 BEDS$6,095+5 BEDS$5,508+6 BEDS$6,845+
M1 by CLG (+ Coliving)
1221 N Myra Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$3,925+3 BEDS$4,495+
MV by CLG ( + Coliving)
3800 S Mentone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,354+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
-
STUDIO$852+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,181+
Metro at Florence
1642 E Florence Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,070+
Palm Gate Apartments
10800 Wright Rd, South Gate, CA 90280 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$3,215+
Nova Apartments on Wilshire
3980 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,175
Seaport Homes Luxury Homes & Townhouses
28000 S Western Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
|STUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$6,466+
Lumina Hollywood
1522 Gordon St, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$4,195+1 BED$5,320+2 BEDS$8,590+3 BEDS$11,800+
700 Broadway
700 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,441+
Ecco Hawthorn
7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,575+
City Plaza
12621-12661 Lewis St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,134Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518
Riviera Collection - St Tropez
13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
STUDIO$2,799+1 BED$3,098+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038