Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Forest Town Center in Lake Forest, CA

14,773 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,097+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,730+
    1 BED
    $2,785+
    2 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $3,910
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,925

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,357+
    2 BEDS
    $4,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,819 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,854 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+
    3 BEDS
    $3,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $4,190
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,219

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $2,591+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,038+
    1 BED
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,748 - $5,148

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    3 BEDS
    $4,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,572
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,881 - $4,428

    ARTÀ Apartments

    23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 541-5539
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,803+
    2 BEDS
    $3,914+
    3 BEDS
    $4,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,797 - $6,064
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,803 - $4,670

    Ravello

    23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 771-7511
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Lake Forest Town Center in Lake Forest, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 14,773 apartments near Lake Forest Town Center Mall in Lake Forest, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lake Forest Town Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lake Forest, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.