Apartments for Rent near Lake Forest Town Center in Lake Forest, CA - Page 2
-
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
-
|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Aspens Fairhaven
1201 E Fairhaven Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,201+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,840+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,501+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,484 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,501 - $4,374
3400 Avenue Of The Arts
3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$3,560+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,769+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,111+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,250+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,916+1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,796+
Eight 80 Newport Beach
880 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92663 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,019+3 BEDS$4,228+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
|STUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,092+
Los Alisos at Mission Viejo
28601 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
|1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,434+
Artisan Laguna Beach
350 Artisan Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,650+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
River Oaks Apartments
20700-20702 El Toro Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,230 - $3,360Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,264 - $3,394
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,161+3 BEDS$5,230+Base Rent$2,449 - $5,223Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $5,230
Park Newport
1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,290+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,095+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,111+3 BEDS$4,088+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,956+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,816+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,095+
Las Brisas Del Mar
16552 Sell Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,350+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
|1 BED$4,286+2 BEDS$5,768+
The Residences at Pacific City
21040 Pacific City Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
2 Months Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,805+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,528+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,480 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,016
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,710Base Rent$3,700 - $4,448Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $4,458
The Carlyle
18880 Douglas, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$2,334+1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$3,230+
Apex Laguna Niguel Apartments
27960 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,684+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708