Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Elsinore Marketplace in Lake Elsinore, CA

8,554 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,730+
    1 BED
    $2,785+
    2 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $3,910
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,925

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,494 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,070

    The Croft

    36101 Inland Valley Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 621-8513
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,166+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $2,826

    Broadstone Rancho Belago

    14147 Darwin Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
    (951) 363-0825
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    3 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,028

    The Charlie Perris

    2700 N Perris Blvd, Perris, CA 92571
    (951) 476-0421
  5. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,395+
    3 BEDS
    $4,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,593
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,885 - $4,445

    ARTÀ Apartments

    23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 541-5539
  6. Price Drop. $404 Off
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $2,596+
    3 BEDS
    $3,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $3,848
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,359 - $3,410

    Cape May at Harveston

    40140 Village Rd, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 501-4495
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,918+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,796 - $5,056
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,918 - $2,376

    The Highlands at Grand Terrace

    11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313
    (951) 877-5267
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,802+
    2 BEDS
    $3,934+
    3 BEDS
    $4,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,796 - $6,074
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,802 - $4,679

    Ravello

    23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 771-7511
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $5,591
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $5,208

    Oak Springs Ranch

    24055 Clinton Keith Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 501-4862
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,203+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    3 BEDS
    $3,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,196 - $5,130
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,177

    Solana Ridge

    41754 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 319-2470
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $2,893+
    3 BEDS
    $3,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $3,597
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,602

    Mission Grove Park

    7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508
    (951) 800-3153
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,233 - $2,823
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $2,749

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 729-3940
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Lake Elsinore Marketplace in Lake Elsinore, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,554 apartments near Lake Elsinore Marketplace Mall in Lake Elsinore, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lake Elsinore Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lake Elsinore, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.