Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Elsinore Marketplace in Lake Elsinore, CA - Page 2

8,561 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,301+
    2 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,266 - $3,192
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $3,095

    Core at Sycamore Highlands

    5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 783-4459
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,239+
    2 BEDS
    $2,683+
    3 BEDS
    $3,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898

    Terrano

    2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883
    (951) 800-1261
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,238+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $2,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,232 - $4,866
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,238 - $2,991

    Sorano Apartments

    12406 Clark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    (951) 729-3986
  4. Price Drop. $471 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    North Grove

    3461 La Cadena Dr, Riverside, CA 92501
    (951) 394-0220
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    3 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,206

    Delhaven Pointe

    39261 Delhaven St, Murrieta, CA 92563
    (951) 447-8702
  6. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,704+
    3 BEDS
    $3,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $3,739

    Solana Winchester Hills

    41100 Temecula Center Dr, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 517-4932
  7. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $2,632+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,445

    Jefferson Avena

    30950 Hanover Ln, Menifee, CA 92584
    (949) 979-6990
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $2,763+
    3 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,232 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $4,028

    Marlowe Temecula

    41461 Buecking Dr, Temecula, CA 92590
    (951) 419-4603
  9. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,395+
    3 BEDS
    $4,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,593
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,885 - $4,445

    ARTÀ Apartments

    23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 541-5539
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $2,744+
    3 BEDS
    $3,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,208 - $4,689
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,215 - $3,417

    Canopy

    40628 Los Alamos Blvd, Murrieta, CA 92562
    (951) 476-2377
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260 - $3,229
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $3,229

    Amano

    41545 Ivy St, Murrieta, CA 92562
    (951) 477-6134
  12. Price Drop. $303 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,376+
    2 BEDS
    $2,997+
    3 BEDS
    $3,980+

    MARK Riverside

    3777 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501
    (951) 800-4294
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.