Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marketplace At Laguna Niguel in Laguna Niguel, CA

12,996 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,097+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,307+
    2 BEDS
    $4,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,597 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,632 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  4. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+
    3 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,453+
    1 BED
    $2,641+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,421 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,453 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,011+
    1 BED
    $2,626+
    2 BEDS
    $3,796+
    3 BEDS
    $5,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,626 - $5,121

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,720+
    1 BED
    $2,855+
    2 BEDS
    $3,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,705 - $3,840
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,720 - $3,855

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,476+
    1 BED
    $2,716+
    2 BEDS
    $3,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,459 - $4,234
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,251

    3400 Avenue Of The Arts

    3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
    (209) 457-7064
  9. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,029+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,729+

    Horizon

    2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (949) 247-8535
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Marketplace At Laguna Niguel in Laguna Niguel, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 12,996 apartments near Marketplace At Laguna Niguel Mall in Laguna Niguel, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Marketplace At Laguna Niguel Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Laguna Niguel, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters