Apartments for Rent near Marketplace At Laguna Niguel in Laguna Niguel, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$2,418+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,205+
-
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,614+2 BEDS$3,031+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,467 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,614 - $4,858
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,125+
Brookhurst Place - I
12801 Brookhurst St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,257 - $2,857Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,865
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
STUDIO$2,689+1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$4,044+
The Cartwright
17600 Cartwright Rd, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,649+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,007+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,895+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,561+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,467+3 BEDS$4,581+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,667+3 BEDS$4,339+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,368+1 BED$2,958+2 BEDS$3,579+3 BEDS$4,609+Base Rent$2,276 - $4,576Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,609
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,691+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$4,830+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,776+1 BED$2,987+2 BEDS$4,173+3 BEDS$4,694+Base Rent$2,743 - $4,811Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,776 - $4,844
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,756Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,626
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $508 Off|STUDIO$2,512+1 BED$2,556+2 BEDS$3,058+
Hanover Laguna Niguel
27942 Forbes Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$4,405+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,505
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,780+
Park Plaza Apartments
805 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,283+Base Rent$2,178 - $8,081Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,198 - $3,648
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$2,733+2 BEDS$3,031+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,803+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,450+4 BEDS$3,810+
Tara Hill
2130 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,226+3 BEDS$4,310+Base Rent$2,670 - $4,419Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $4,425
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good Value
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$2,592+3 BEDS$3,533+
Huntington Vista
21551 Brookhurst St, Huntington Beach, CA 92646 -
1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,620+
Missions at Back Bay
1330 SE Bristol St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,955+1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$3,630+3 BEDS$5,235+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
|1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,240+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,210+2 BEDS$4,023+
Elements Apartments*
1000 Elements Way, Irvine, CA 92612 -
|STUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,749+2 BEDS$3,356+3 BEDS$4,518+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,799+
Newport Village Apartments
635 W Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $852 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$3,844+3 BEDS$4,583+Base Rent$2,778 - $6,081Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $4,683
Ravello
23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,792+
The Artisan Residences at Bella Terra
15555 Huntington Village Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647