Apartments for Rent near La Verne Plaza in La Verne, CA - Page 4
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,650+
-
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,790+
Tamarack Gardens Apartments
250 W Central Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,945+
Le Med Apartment Homes
2900 E Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,075+
Glen Oaks Apartments
2000 W Glenoaks Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gallery Park
3644 Harrison St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$4,000+
Atlantic Times Square
580 N Atlantic Blvd, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995Base Rent$1,995 - $2,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,050
Foothill Terrace
718-720 W Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,500+
Mission Village
154 N Palmetto Ave, Ontario, CA 91762 -
|2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,360+
Country Club Villas/Country Club Terrace
1501 Golf Club Dr, Upland, CA 91784 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,815+
Hillsborough Village Senior Apartments 55+
11902 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,400+
Sycamore Village
3301 Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,514+
Enclave at Town Square
11475 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$4,872+Base Rent$2,726 - $6,264Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,265
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,341+Base Rent$2,532 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,540 - $3,548
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,426+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,710+
Plum Tree
284 N Carnegie Ave, Claremont, CA 91711 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$2,205 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $2,600
Canyon Park
3100 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,915+
Mountain View Apartment Homes
1256 W Arrow Hwy, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,262 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,197+
Nola 624
624 S Glendora Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,216+
Helix at University Village
510 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Huntington
1413 Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$3,750+3 BEDS$4,629+
Joule La Floresta
420 La Crescenta Dr, Brea, CA 92823 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,830 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,836 - $2,481
Hensley at Corona Pointe
1171 E Baywood Dr, Corona, CA 92881 -
STUDIO$1,869+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,323+
The Trails at San Dimas
444-445 N Amelia Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,195+
Calista Luxury Townhomes
17030 Limestone Ln, Fontana, CA 92336 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,241+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Good Value1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,830+
The Ashton
2178 Stoneridge Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,417+2 BEDS$2,574+3 BEDS$3,036+
Verandas
200 N Grand Ave, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$3,388+
Lincoln Village Apartment Homes
3000 Van Buren Boulevard, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $436 OffSTUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,460+
Paseos at Montclair North
4914 Olive St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,790+
The Arbors at Magnolia
150 S Magnolia Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,870+
Uptown Fullerton
2656 Associated Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835