Apartments for Rent near La Verne Plaza in La Verne, CA - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,398+Base Rent$2,542 - $4,718Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,108
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,184+1 BED$2,403+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,463Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,479
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,727+3 BEDS$3,382+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,381Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,382
Arte Apartments
10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$2,441 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$3,389+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$2,445+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,285+
Trestle
225 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$2,945+3 BEDS$4,110+
Glen at Fontana Homes
15912 Chase Rd, Fontana, CA 92336 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,346+3 BEDS$3,512+
The Upland
1162 E 19th St, Upland, CA 91784 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,675+
Sunset Square Apartments
745 N Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,528+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
|1 BED$2,789+2 BEDS$3,031+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$3,626+
Paragon at Old Town
700 S Myrtle Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Aspens Fairhaven
1201 E Fairhaven Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Aspens Riverside
7955 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,295+
Harris Place Apartments
451 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,123+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,976+
Citron Apartment Homes
3661 Merrill Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,564+1 BED$2,833+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$4,571+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,814+2 BEDS$3,646+3 BEDS$4,341+