Apartments for Rent near Hacienda & Maple Grove Center in La Puente, CA - Page 8
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,060+1 BED$4,500+2 BEDS$5,823+
Argyle House
1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,255+1 BED$2,455+3 BEDS$3,755+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,754Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,255 - $3,755
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
The Alamitos
101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,109+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Price Drop. $473 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,037+Base Rent$2,084 - $4,656Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,656
Hanover Hollywood
6200 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,472+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,355+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,354Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,355
Arte Apartments
10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,860+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Lido
6500 Yucca St, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$4,100+
Avalon Burbank
350 S San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,509+3 BEDS$4,575+
AVA Hollywood at La Pietra Place
6677 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Good Value1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,045+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,845+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,555+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,155+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,820+3 BEDS$4,077+
AVA Little Tokyo
236 S Los Angeles St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,025+
AVA Studio City
10979 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,971+2 BEDS$3,580+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,155+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
STUDIO$2,402+1 BED$3,368+2 BEDS$3,881+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Exceptional Value
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,470
Bloom Beverly Grove - Premium Co-Living
360 N Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
STUDIO$1,829+2 BEDS$6,400+
TenTen Alfred - Fully Furnished by RH
1010 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,501+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,141+Base Rent$2,484 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,501 - $4,374
3400 Avenue Of The Arts
3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,857+Base Rent$2,959 - $4,304Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,980 - $4,325
Broadcast Center
7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,310+2 BEDS$4,501+3 BEDS$7,877+Base Rent$3,290 - $8,626Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,310 - $8,646
Palazzo West
6220 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,645+
Waverly at Silverlake
3016 Waverly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
Price Drop. $527 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,308+1 BED$2,556+2 BEDS$4,357+Base Rent$2,293 - $12,425Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,125+2 BEDS$6,005+
Skyview Sunset
1511 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$2,031+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$3,105+
Wilco
2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,279
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Price Drop. $520 Off
-
2 Months Free|