Apartments for Rent near Hacienda & Maple Grove Center in La Puente, CA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $761 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,695+
Cherokee Apts... Spacious Apartments in the Heart of Hollywood! CALL NOW!
1842 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,500+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Price Drop. $938 Off|2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$5,862+
Gorgeous Historical property with new interiors
125 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,154 - $3,863Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,769
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,708+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,191+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,798+
312 S. Willaman Drive
312 S Willaman Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,150+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,795+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,150+
URBANLUX FLEUR PREMIUM
1530 N Poinsettia Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Aspens Fairhaven
1201 E Fairhaven Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Good Value1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,045+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $478 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,857+3 BEDS$4,514+Base Rent$2,440 - $4,747Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,514
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,840+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,290+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
STUDIO$1,498+2 BEDS$2,098+
7044 Lanewood Ave
7044 Lanewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,845+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,501+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,141+Base Rent$2,484 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,501 - $4,374
3400 Avenue Of The Arts
3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,099+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,065+
The Circle Apartments at Long Beach
1718 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,115+3 BEDS$3,475+
Topaz Apartments
550 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+
Citrus Pacific Villas
630 N Cerritos Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,155+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,555+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,769+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,216+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$3,797+Base Rent$2,207 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $4,040
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Creekside Alta Loma
10757 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,437+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,133+2 BEDS$5,107+Base Rent$4,080 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,133 - $6,245
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Price Drop. $826 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,812+Base Rent$2,659 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,672 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,902+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,220+3 BEDS$4,337+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,940+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$4,500+4 BEDS$25,000+
Los Altos – A Legendary Residence at 4121 Wilshire Blvd
4121 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,645+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,857+Base Rent$2,959 - $4,304Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,980 - $4,325
Broadcast Center
7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036