Apartments for Rent near Hacienda & Maple Grove Center in La Puente, CA - Page 4
-
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,750+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,132+
Playa Palms Apartments LLC
151 N Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,457+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,412 - $6,084Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,917
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,498 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,525 - $4,016
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $520 Off
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,998+
226 South Serrano
226 S Serrano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$2,356 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $4,480
The Boulevard on Wilshire
667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$3,534+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,371+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,350 - $5,160Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,371 - $5,004
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $472 Off1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+
Seaport Village
5601 N Paramount Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,075+2 BEDS$2,932+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$2,600 - $4,766Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,932 - $4,913
Nineteen01
1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,738+3 BEDS$3,171+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$5,399+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,687+1 BED$3,057+2 BEDS$3,911+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $4,511
The Current
707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|STUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,653+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,820+3 BEDS$4,077+
AVA Little Tokyo
236 S Los Angeles St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$3,108+
Madison Toluca
10407 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$2,053 - $3,404Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,402
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$3,108+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,354+1 BED$3,761+2 BEDS$4,973+3 BEDS$6,819+
The Mansfield at Miracle Mile
5100 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$4,383+
NVE at Fairfax
639 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,125+
Brookhurst Place - I
12801 Brookhurst St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,060+1 BED$4,500+2 BEDS$5,823+
Argyle House
1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -