Apartments for Rent near Centerpointe Dr Center in La Palma, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $473 Off|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,199+
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,349+
El Centro Apartments and Bungalows
6200 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$3,509+
Arrive Hollywood
6201 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,325+
The Commodore
1830 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,598+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,745+
OLiVE DTLA
1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,396 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,465
The Chadwick
209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,064+2 BEDS$3,953+3 BEDS$6,618+Base Rent$3,045 - $7,009Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,064 - $7,028
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$2,915+3 BEDS$3,720+Base Rent$2,638 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,016
Madrid
8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,684+1 BED$3,059+2 BEDS$5,032+3 BEDS$5,675+Base Rent$2,677 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,684 - $25,607
THEA at Metropolis
1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $271 Off|STUDIO$1,977+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,101+
Sentral DTLA
755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Price Drop. $655 Off|STUDIO$2,944+1 BED$4,443+2 BEDS$6,437+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$4,995
Lido Apartments - 4025 Grandview
4025 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,983+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$4,293+Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423
Aurum
2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,750+
Promenade at Irvine Spectrum
1100 Perlita, Irvine, CA 92618 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,746+1 BED$3,268+2 BEDS$4,910+3 BEDS$6,004+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,760Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,226
VOX
3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,505+1 BED$4,576+
One Museum Square
640 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,854+2 BEDS$3,925+Base Rent$2,819 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,854 - $4,840
Enzo
3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,599+
SoLA
10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,567+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$5,112+Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381
Shoreline Gateway
777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,980+Base Rent$2,748 - $13,075Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,757 - $13,084
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|
-
Price Drop. $889 Off|STUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,597+2 BEDS$2,270+
Inspire Hollywood
1530 Cassil Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,499
The Orchard
626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,204+3 BEDS$3,979+Base Rent$2,300 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,219
Jefferson Cenza
505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,707+1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,027+3 BEDS$4,909+Base Rent$2,700 - $4,902Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $4,909
Broadstone Inkwell
201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free
-
|1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,345+
Alivia Apartments
11201 Carmenita Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,103+2 BEDS$3,790+
Ardence & Bloom
5620 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $568 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,020+3 BEDS$4,350+
Madison Newport Apartment Homes
2345 Newport Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
|1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,580+
Pacific Woods Apartment Homes
16350 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Price Drop. $932 Off|1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,298+3 BEDS$5,474+
Josephine DTLA
801 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,833+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,383+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,855+
Cloud Nine
3567 Chesapeake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016