Apartments for Rent near Centerpointe Dr Center in La Palma, CA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+5 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869
-
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+Base Rent$2,507 - $5,238Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,243
Alexan Marmont
1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$3,900+
Lumia Apartments
850 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,146+3 BEDS$4,180+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,499+
Vivo on Harbor
511 S Harbor Blvd, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,805+2 BEDS$3,485+
Coro
3045 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,285+
Trestle
225 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,159+2 BEDS$4,618+
5420 Sunset
5420 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,015+
Crenshaw Lofts
4611 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90043 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,569+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,762+Base Rent$2,569 - $4,152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,569 - $3,987
The DeMilo
201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301 -
2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,874+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$3,595+4 BEDS$4,295+
Tamarind Sunset
1339 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,151+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$4,599 - $6,145Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,755 - $6,301
Lilian Frogtown
1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
Price Drop. $364 OffSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,493+2 BEDS$5,099+
1915 Park
1915 Park Avenue, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,750+
Paseo Living
1303 S Orange Grove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,695+4 BEDS$5,950+
Motor Tides by Wiseman
3557 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,451+3 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,213Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,715
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$2,859+2 BEDS$2,886+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,299+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
South Hayworth Lofts
1520-1522 S Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,450+
Westmoreland
500 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,155+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$2,900 - $5,535Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $5,535
Jardine Hollywood
6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,450+4 BEDS$3,810+
Tara Hill
2130 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295
Cozy & Contemporary Studio in Koreatown
200 S Kenmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,643+3 BEDS$3,732+Base Rent$2,374 - $3,988Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,732
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
STUDIO$2,402+1 BED$3,368+2 BEDS$3,881+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,700+
Catalina Apartments
500 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90020