Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Shopping Center in La Mirada, CA

43,863 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,177+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,418+
    2 BEDS
    $3,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,191 - $4,647
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $4,578

    Park East

    200 Mesnager St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (949) 771-8713
  3. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Hue39

    3909 San Fernando Rd, Glendale, CA 91204
    (747) 277-0562
  4. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $3,445+

    NEXEN

    2968 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 310-9544
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134
    Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277

    TENTEN Campus Glendale

    414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (619) 605-0063
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,532+
    1 BED
    $3,242+
    2 BEDS
    $4,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466

    Opus LA

    3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (323) 639-5891
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $2,591+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,038+
    1 BED
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,748 - $5,148

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,271+
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $3,417+
    4 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,236 - $5,901
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $5,906

    Solana at Duarte Station

    1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010
    (949) 617-3593
  10. Price Drop. $545 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,151+
    1 BED
    $2,478+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $6,175
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $6,185

    Avenue 34

    131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (213) 463-1549
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,499+
    1 BED
    $2,905+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    3 BEDS
    $5,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,462 - $5,372
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $5,409

    The Monroe

    127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 408-0540
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,048+
    1 BED
    $3,602+
    2 BEDS
    $5,043+
    3 BEDS
    $8,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,043 - $10,937
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,048 - $10,938

    AMLI Old Pasadena

    75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (323) 894-9368
  13. Price Drop. $644 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    3 BEDS
    $14,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465 - $23,165
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $23,215

    Circa LA

    1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 970-2638
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,948+
    3 BEDS
    $5,528+

    Harlow

    9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (424) 277-3745
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,852+
    3 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,638 - $4,092
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,643 - $3,765

    Madrid

    8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 800-3122
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Crossroads Shopping Center in La Mirada, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 43,863 apartments near Crossroads Shopping Center Mall in La Mirada, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Crossroads Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in La Mirada, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.