Apartments for Rent near La Mesa Crossroads in La Mesa, CA - Page 3
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,556+2 BEDS$3,861+Base Rent$2,545 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,556 - $4,486
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$2,945+
Elan Terraza La Jolla
5155-5158 Luigi Ter, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,979+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,959 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $3,165
Point Bonita
250 Bonita Glen Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,300+
Casa Mira View Apartments
9800 Mira Lee Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
|1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$3,386+3 BEDS$4,679+
Circa 37
7800 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,797+1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$3,007+3 BEDS$3,647+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,647
Entrada
453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,111+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$2,900+
Nova Apartment Homes
707-777 G St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,368+
Forest Park at Fletcher Hills
1210-1250 Petree St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,550+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,827+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$5,036+Base Rent$2,822 - $7,628Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,827 - $5,110
SETA
7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
|
-
Price Drop. $537 Off|STUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,160+
Griffis East Village
688 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $222 Off
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Modernaire Apartments
2420 Cardinal Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,975+
Pacific Gardens Genesee
8148 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$3,090+
Idea1 Apartments
899 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $441 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,905+3 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,436
Sereno
930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,113+3 BEDS$4,752+Base Rent$4,107 - $8,258Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,113 - $4,974
Avino
5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,254+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,254
Celsius
100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Price Drop. $848 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$3,761+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,129 - $9,006Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,011
Altura
11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,854+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$4,496+Base Rent$2,739 - $10,333Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,770 - $5,818
AV8 Little Italy
2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,599Base Rent$3,599 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,599 - $3,600
The Park
4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $920 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,186+Base Rent$2,523 - $4,933Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,754
Boardwalk at Millenia
1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,430+
Casa Aldea at University City Village
6132 Gullstrand St, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,409+Base Rent$2,238 - $4,494Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,499
625 Broadway
625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,495+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795
The Warwick
606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,222+1 BED$3,606+2 BEDS$4,659+3 BEDS$6,909+Base Rent$3,215 - $9,856Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298
One Paseo Living
3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,841+1 BED$3,945+2 BEDS$5,338+3 BEDS$13,255+Base Rent$2,836 - $22,723Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,841 - $22,728
The Lindley
1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,310+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,796+Base Rent$2,304 - $8,404Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $4,304
Rivue
1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,257+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Club at Enclave
1629 Santa Venetia St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,804+2 BEDS$3,279+Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279
Alcove
650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,904+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904
Rowan
700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,201+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$3,220+Base Rent$2,192 - $6,745Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,201 - $5,569
K1 Apartments
330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|STUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$5,274+
Purl Apartments
7901 Civita Blvd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,342+2 BEDS$3,334+Base Rent$2,335 - $4,390Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,342 - $3,729
Alexan Gallerie
375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,793+Base Rent$2,198 - $6,806Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,363
Stanza Little Italy
310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,253+1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$3,552+Base Rent$2,248 - $4,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,253 - $4,474
The Wyatt Makers Quarter
1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,486+1 BED$2,966+2 BEDS$3,114+3 BEDS$3,948+Base Rent$2,480 - $7,697Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,093
Array La Mesa
4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 BED$3,234+2 BEDS$4,010+
The Seaton Apartments
1302 Frankfort St, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,921+
The Presidio Apartments
3350 Rosecrans St, SAN DIEGO, CA 92110