Apartments for Rent near La Mesa Crossroads in La Mesa, CA - Page 4
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,898+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$3,945+
-
|STUDIO$2,598+1 BED$2,996+2 BEDS$4,291+
Winslow
4353 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
|
-
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,335+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,327 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,382
Azul Chula Vista
310 K St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,707+1 BED$3,197+Base Rent$2,699 - $4,258Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $3,408
AZUL North Park
4499 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92116 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$3,187+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$12,060+
800 Broadway
800 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,318+Base Rent$2,460 - $4,310Required Monthly Fees$8 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,322
The Residences at Cota Vera
1575 Camino Altezza, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$855+4 BEDS$850+Base Rent$850 - $2,634Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $2,634
Union Grantville
4520 Alvarado Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
-
Price Drop. $424 OffSTUDIO$2,255+1 BED$2,583+2 BEDS$3,746+
Bevel Apartments
3250 Barnett Ave, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,795+
Azure Point at Encinitas - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
480 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699
Citrino
6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,555+1 BED$2,956+2 BEDS$4,449+Base Rent$2,549 - $5,956Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,590
Denizen
3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,295+
South Park Place
2915 E St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,607+1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$4,432+Base Rent$2,575 - $4,575Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $4,607
Ancora
110 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $719 Off1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$3,595+
Asano on Fourth - Bankers Hill/Little Italy
2100 4th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,960+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,980+
Casa Estilo
795 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $485 OffSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$4,095+
Monroe
3090 Polk Ave, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$2,820 - $3,298Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,820 - $3,295
Dezi
2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$4,041+3 BEDS$4,576+Base Rent$3,095 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $4,596
Stirling at Cota Vera
2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
STUDIO$1,645
Encinitas Senior Living - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
504 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
-
Rent Special|
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,203+Base Rent$1,691 - $2,421Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,433
View Apartments
6670 Doriana St, San Diego, CA 92139 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,450+
Prado Apartments
6304 Rancho Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$4,695+
Valentia
5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$2,701 - $7,236Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,706 - $4,591
The Missions at Rio Vista
2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108 -
|3 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Marquis at Otay Ranch
1905-1915 Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$3,540+3 BEDS$4,889+Base Rent$2,273 - $9,131Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,279 - $5,036
Rosina Vista
1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
|1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,719+3 BEDS$4,673+
Cresta Bella
11035 Via Livorno, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,396+
13th & Market
1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$2,183 - $5,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,190 - $3,058
Greenfield Village
5540 Ocean Gate Ln, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,271+2 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$3,260 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,271 - $4,766
Regents La Jolla
9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Good Value1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,491+
Palms Apartments
3235-3265 Armstrong St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,504+1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$4,085+
Instrata Little Italy
1980 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Commodore
200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950