Apartments for Rent near Grossmont Center North in La Mesa, CA - Page 7
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,540+
Greenbrier Apartments
550-580 Moss St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$3,467+2 BEDS$3,880+
AVA Balboa Park
3288 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,542+3 BEDS$3,686+Base Rent$2,072 - $5,949Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,077 - $3,780
Parc One
320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$2,065 - $2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,450
Lantana Hills Apartment Homes
5802 University Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,790+3 BEDS$4,375+Base Rent$3,784 - $6,838Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,790 - $4,566
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+3 BEDS$3,898+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,898
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,231+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,703 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,227
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $795 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,830+Base Rent$2,485 - $7,053Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,835
Gravity
4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,525+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,451+
The Townsend
5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,255+1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,425+
Simone Little Italy
1401 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,154+2 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$4,146 - $22,450Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,154 - $22,458
525 Olive
525 Olive St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,581+1 BED$2,814+2 BEDS$4,158+Base Rent$2,542 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $4,434
MoDE
635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,646+
The Margo
201 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value1 BED$2,641+2 BEDS$3,499+3 BEDS$4,066+
The Society Felix
310 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890Base Rent$1,890 - $2,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,029
3167 Market
3167 Market St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,049+4 BEDS$1,700+
College View
5420 55th St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,975+
Park View Hillcrest
3700 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,560+
Solazzo Apartment Homes
8506 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,645
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,233+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+
900 F Street
900 F St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,659+
Terre at Lakeside
12905 Mapleview St, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
The Pacific at Mission Bay
2636 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,351 - $2,863
Mariners Cove
4392 W Point Loma Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,727+Base Rent$1,940 - $3,947Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,948 - $2,770
Palmera
1225 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,735+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $400 Off