Apartments for Rent near Grossmont Center North in La Mesa, CA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,430+
-
|STUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,700+2 BEDS$5,500+
Vici Luxury Apartments
550 W Date St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,163+1 BED$2,380+Base Rent$2,158 - $4,494Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $4,499
625 Broadway
625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,495+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795
The Warwick
606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,131+1 BED$3,796+2 BEDS$4,776+3 BEDS$6,909+Base Rent$3,124 - $10,343Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,131 - $9,298
One Paseo Living
3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,841+1 BED$3,945+2 BEDS$5,338+3 BEDS$13,255+Base Rent$2,836 - $22,723Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,841 - $22,728
The Lindley
1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,347+1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,796+Base Rent$2,341 - $8,815Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,273
Rivue
1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Club at Enclave
1629 Santa Venetia St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,804+2 BEDS$3,279+Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279
Alcove
650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,904+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904
Rowan
700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,297+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,220+Base Rent$2,288 - $6,745Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $5,569
K1 Apartments
330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|STUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,628+3 BEDS$5,274+
Purl Apartments
7901 Civita Blvd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$2,435 - $4,361Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $3,711
Alexan Gallerie
375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,538+1 BED$2,807+2 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$2,530 - $7,635Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,538 - $5,678
Stanza Little Italy
310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,388+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,129+Base Rent$2,383 - $4,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $4,474
The Wyatt Makers Quarter
1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,486+1 BED$2,792+2 BEDS$3,306+3 BEDS$3,967+Base Rent$2,480 - $7,697Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,093
Array La Mesa
4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 BED$3,234+2 BEDS$3,990+
The Seaton Apartments
1302 Frankfort St, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,921+
The Presidio Apartments
3350 Rosecrans St, SAN DIEGO, CA 92110 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,357+3 BEDS$3,830+
The Courtyards Pacific Village
10977 Pacific Point Pl, San Diego, CA 92129 -
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$3,820+
Winslow
4353 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,521+1 BED$2,792+2 BEDS$3,623+
Rivair Apartment Homes
7050 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,335+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,327 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,382
Azul Chula Vista
310 K St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,697+1 BED$3,217+Base Rent$2,689 - $4,283Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,697 - $3,428
AZUL North Park
4499 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92116 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$3,187+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$12,060+
800 Broadway
800 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,318+Base Rent$2,460 - $4,310Required Monthly Fees$8 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,322
The Residences at Cota Vera
1575 Camino Altezza, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$855+4 BEDS$850+Base Rent$850 - $2,634Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $2,634
Union Grantville
4520 Alvarado Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$3,746+
Bevel Apartments
3250 Barnett Ave, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,795+
Azure Point at Encinitas - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
480 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699
Citrino
6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,555+1 BED$2,956+2 BEDS$4,449+Base Rent$2,549 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,513
Denizen
3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,295+
South Park Place
2915 E St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,607+1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$4,432+Base Rent$2,575 - $4,575Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $4,607
Ancora
110 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$3,595+
Asano on Fourth - Bankers Hill/Little Italy
2100 4th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,960+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,980+
Casa Estilo
795 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,339+1 BED$2,564+2 BEDS$3,735+
Bowen Apartments
3280 Barnett Ave, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Price Drop. $485 OffSTUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$4,095+
Monroe
3090 Polk Ave, San Diego, CA 92104 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$2,785 - $3,298Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,785 - $3,295
Dezi
2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123