Apartments for Rent near 8274 Parkway Drive in La Mesa, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$4,074+Base Rent$2,119 - $7,338Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,190 - $4,462
-
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,507+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,257+
Enclave Town Center
1445 Town Center Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,840+1 BED$3,279+2 BEDS$4,826+3 BEDS$6,699+
West
1011 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,995+
Union Apartments
245 Bonita Glen Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$3,265+3 BEDS$5,038+
The Hub
9840 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,950+3 BEDS$4,400+
Concert Residences
955 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,805+3 BEDS$3,325+Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,325
La Terraza Apartments
10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,375+3 BEDS$4,950+
Pacific Ridge
5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,150Base Rent$3,150 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,250
Contessa at Otay Ranch
1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,795+
Pacific Gardens Genesee
8148 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $531 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,905+3 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,305
Sereno
930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,111+3 BEDS$4,752+Base Rent$3,409 - $8,339Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974
Avino
5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,254+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,254
Celsius
100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Price Drop. $848 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,193+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$5,970+Base Rent$3,187 - $9,083Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,193 - $6,062
Altura
11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,744+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$4,246+Base Rent$2,699 - $10,526Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,730 - $5,818
AV8 Little Italy
2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,425Base Rent$3,425 - $3,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,425 - $3,599
The Park
4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $920 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,179+Base Rent$2,453 - $4,480Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,381
Boardwalk at Millenia
1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,430+
Casa Aldea at University City Village
6132 Gullstrand St, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|STUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,700+2 BEDS$5,500+
Vici Luxury Apartments
550 W Date St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,163+1 BED$2,380+Base Rent$2,158 - $4,494Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $4,499
625 Broadway
625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,495+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795
The Warwick
606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,131+1 BED$3,796+2 BEDS$4,776+3 BEDS$6,909+Base Rent$3,124 - $10,343Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,131 - $9,298
One Paseo Living
3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,841+1 BED$3,945+2 BEDS$5,338+3 BEDS$13,255+Base Rent$2,836 - $22,723Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,841 - $22,728
The Lindley
1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,347+1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,796+Base Rent$2,341 - $8,815Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,273
Rivue
1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Club at Enclave
1629 Santa Venetia St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,804+2 BEDS$3,279+Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279
Alcove
650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,904+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904
Rowan
700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,297+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,220+Base Rent$2,288 - $6,745Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $5,569
K1 Apartments
330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|STUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,628+3 BEDS$5,274+
Purl Apartments
7901 Civita Blvd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$2,435 - $4,361Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $3,711
Alexan Gallerie
375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,538+1 BED$2,807+2 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$2,530 - $7,635Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,538 - $5,678
Stanza Little Italy
310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,388+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,129+Base Rent$2,383 - $4,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $4,474
The Wyatt Makers Quarter
1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,486+1 BED$2,792+2 BEDS$3,306+3 BEDS$3,967+Base Rent$2,480 - $7,697Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,093
Array La Mesa
4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 BED$3,234+2 BEDS$3,990+
The Seaton Apartments
1302 Frankfort St, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,921+
The Presidio Apartments
3350 Rosecrans St, SAN DIEGO, CA 92110 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,357+3 BEDS$3,830+
The Courtyards Pacific Village
10977 Pacific Point Pl, San Diego, CA 92129 -
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$3,820+
Winslow
4353 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,521+1 BED$2,792+2 BEDS$3,623+
Rivair Apartment Homes
7050 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108